NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 21 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) TeBe | 1:1 | Hansa (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
85' | ||||
(11.) MSV 90 | 1:2 | Füchse (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(9.) SVG 90 | 0:3 | BAK (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(13.) Lichte | 0:1 | TSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(7.) Optik | 2:0 | Ludwig (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Peter Plaue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(4.) TSG | 0:0 | SVA (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
489 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
(10.) BFC | 1:0 | Wismar (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
453 · Norbert Giese | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) BSC | 1:1 | 1.FC U (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 21 | 16 | 49 | |
2 | Torgelower SV | 21 | 31 | 48 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 21 | 29 | 48 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 21 | 26 | 42 | |
5 | Union Berlin II | 21 | 9 | 34 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 21 | 5 | 34 | |
7 | Optik Rathenow | 21 | -1 | 34 | |
8 | Anker Wismar | 21 | 3 | 30 | |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 21 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | G. Schöneiche | 21 | -7 | 23 | |
11 | Altlüdersdorf | 21 | -3 | 22 | |
12 | Malchower SV | 21 | -13 | 22 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 21 | -8 | 19 | |
14 | Füchse Berlin | 21 | -26 | 16 | |
15 | TeBe Berlin | 21 | -28 | 15 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 21 | -31 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...