Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 3 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Oythe | 1:2 | SVHB (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Heuer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
(7.) TuS | 5:2 | SV Vw. (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Yasin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
63' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 67' | |||
(17.) SVW | 0:5 | TVD (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Henke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Emden | 3:0 | Türkgü (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Melzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) SCM | 2:0 | SV HF (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Stargardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Wildes | 2:1 | TSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Thole | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) TV Bun | 2:1 | SVB (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Lampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
75' | ||||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SVR | 1:0 | VfL (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hendrik Pstrong | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Dinklage | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
2 | TuS Bersenbrück | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | TSV Oldenburg | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Kickers Emden | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Vorw. Nordhorn | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Holthausen/B. | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | SC Melle 03 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Germania Leer | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
10 | TG Osnabrück | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Bad Rothenfelde | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | H. Friesoythe | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Wildeshausen | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | TV Bunde | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | SV Brake | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | VfL Oythe | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
17 | Wilhelmshaven | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...