Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 15 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FSV | 6:0 | SV Grü (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tristan Tauché | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
63' | 6:0 | |||
(11.) SCH | 2:3 | SSV (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kilian-Noah Przondziono | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
74' | 2:3 | |||
(15.) KSV | 0:3 | SVL (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Haak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
54' | ||||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(6.) TSG | 0:5 | SSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Amine Bouguerra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
(8.) BSC | 2:2 | Lamme (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Ernst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(9.) Gö 05 | 1:1 | LanSeu (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(16.) MTV Is | 2:1 | SCG (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Bonk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(5.) SSV | 1:4 | BTSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Winkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
89' | 1:4 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 15 | 37 | 38 | |
2 | FSV Schöningen | 14 | 34 | 34 | |
3 | SV Lengede | 14 | 16 | 29 | |
4 | Braunschweig II | 14 | 13 | 28 | |
5 | SSV Kästorf | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | SSV Nörten-H. | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Bad Harzburg | 14 | -4 | 20 | |
8 | BSC Acosta | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | Göttingen 05 | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
10 | TSV Lamme | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
11 | SC Hainberg | 14 | -7 | 16 | |
12 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 15 | -11 | 16 | |
13 | TSC Vahdet | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
14 | MTV Isenbüttel | 14 | -13 | 14 | |
15 | SC Gitter | 14 | -28 | 13 | |
16 | KSV Vahdet | 14 | -14 | 11 | |
17 | SV Calberlah | 14 | -18 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...