Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FSV | 0:1 | SSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Julius Merkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(16.) MTV Is | 0:2 | Gö 05 (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sascha Kordts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(4.) SVL | 2:1 | SCH (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Felix Bickel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
(5.) SSV | 5:0 | SCG (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Amine Bouguerra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) SV Grü | 1:2 | BTSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Kilian-Noah Przondziono | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) TSG | 3:2 | Lamme (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nils Haak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) KSV | 3:0 | LanSeu (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tristan Tauché | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SSV | 0:1 | Vahdet (10.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dominic Schleicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 11 | 26 | 28 | |
2 | FSV Schöningen | 10 | 26 | 25 | |
3 | Braunschweig II | 10 | 11 | 22 | |
4 | SV Lengede | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
5 | SSV Kästorf | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | Bad Harzburg | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | SSV Nörten-H. | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | BSC Acosta | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | TSC Vahdet | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | TSV Lamme | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
11 | Göttingen 05 | 10 | -7 | 12 | |
12 | KSV Vahdet | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | SC Hainberg | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | SC Gitter | 11 | -26 | 10 | |
15 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
16 | MTV Isenbüttel | 11 | -16 | 7 | |
17 | SV Calberlah | 10 | -12 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...