Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Ratzeb | 3:0 | SV Eic (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Tim-Marvin Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Preetz | postponed | Sereet (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Nic Ströhnisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) TSV Pa | 4:0 | TSV He (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Cedric Petersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
28' | ||||
31' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Eutin | 2:1 | SV Tod (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Meyer-Broocks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Kalten | 4:2 | Eichho (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Sebastian Kück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) SC Rap | 7:2 | SV Hen (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Morten Dumstrei | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
3:2 | 41' | |||
45+2' | 4:2 | |||
61' | 5:2 | |||
69' | 6:2 | |||
75' | 7:2 | |||
(7.) SSC Ha | 5:0 | TSV Lä (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thorsten Reinke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) 1.FC P | 4:2 | SV Grü (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Niklas Augustat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
37' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 69' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 13 | 33 | 37 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 13 | 24 | 32 | |
3 | Phönix II | 13 | 22 | 29 | |
4 | Ratzeburger SV | 14 | -4 | 21 | |
5 | TSV Pansdorf | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | SSC Hagen | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
7 | Preetzer TSV | 12 | -7 | 18 | |
8 | Todesfelde II | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
9 | GW Siebenbäumen | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | Eichholzer SV | 13 | -8 | 14 | |
11 | SV Eichede II | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | TSV Lägerdorf | 13 | -15 | 12 | |
13 | Rapid Lübeck | 13 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 13 | -15 | 10 | |
15 | Heiligenstedten | 13 | -20 | 10 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...