A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification
Finland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 729
- Foreigners: 14 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 19.0
Matchday 7 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Kaarin | 3:3 | FC Rei (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Samu Halmetniemi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FC Int | 6:1 | FC Kon (20.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
50 · Tommi Jokela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
90+3' | 6:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FC Hak | 0:3 | HJK He (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
47 · Mikko Lähteenmäki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
58' | ||||
0:3 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Kuopio | 2:0 | Turun (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Kalle Nummela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Pallok | 3:1 | FC Hon (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
50 · Abdirisaq Abdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Ilves | 3:0 | Jyväsk (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Olli Tamminen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Atlant | 2:2 | HJS (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Mikko Lipsanen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) PPJ He | 5:2 | Tamper (19.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
Abdirahman Sugulle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Granku | 2:3 | Vantaa (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Mikko Särkiniemi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
2:3 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) IF Gni | 2:2 | KäPa (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Osman Mohammadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilves U19 | 7 | 23 | 19 | |
2 | HJK U19 | 7 | 21 | 18 | |
3 | KuPS U19 | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
4 | PPJ U19 | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Atlantis FC U19 | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
6 | IF Gnistan U19 | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | Reipas U19 | 7 | 10 | 11 | |
8 | PK-35 U19 | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Käpylän U19 | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | FC Honka U19 | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | GrIFK U19 | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
12 | FC Inter U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
13 | FC Haka U19 | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | VJS U19 | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
15 | HJS U19 | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Komeetat U19 | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
17 | TPS U19 | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
18 | Kaarinan U19 | 7 | -13 | 4 | |
19 | TPV U19 | 7 | -15 | 0 | |
20 | FC Kontu U19 | 7 | -43 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...