Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) S.Andr | 1:0 | CF Bad (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Luis Pulido Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Mallor | 0:0 | Alzira (19.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez |
(20.) Hospit | 0:0 | Alican (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo |
(8.) CES | 0:2 | Teruel (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Abad Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(17.) Balear | 1:1 | CF Spo (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2010
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Israel Simón del Pino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
(13.) Alcoya | 2:2 | CD Dén (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2010
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Jesús Benjumea Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
63' | ||||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) CDC | 2:1 | FC San (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2010
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Diego Sebastián López Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Ontiny | 2:0 | Lleida (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2010
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Gómez Liarte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
88' | ||||
89' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) UDA Gr | 1:0 | Benido (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2010
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Eneko Ballano Roldán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
88' | ||||
(2.) Orihue | 2:0 | CF Gan (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2010
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Chavet García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sant Andreu | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Orihuela CF | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Sp. Mahonés | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | CD Teruel | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Ontinyent | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Badalona | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | RCD Mallorca B | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
8 | Castellón | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | CF Gandía | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Benidorm | 5 | -4 | 7 | |
11 | CD Alcoyano | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | CE Sabadell | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Alicante | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Gramenet | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | FC Santboià | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | UE Lleida | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
17 | CD Dénia | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Atl. Baleares | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
19 | Alzira | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
20 | CE L'Hospitalet | 5 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...