Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Sanse | 0:0 | Real U (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Miguel Vallejo Aznar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
(20.) Osas.B | 0:2 | Alavés (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Adrian Lixandru | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) SDA | 2:0 | Athlet (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Eibar | 4:1 | Teruel (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.204 · José Ignacio Hernández Cifuentes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Noja | 0:1 | Logroñ (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2012
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
Ander Zarrabeitia Arrieta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
89' | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) Peña | 0:1 | Baraka (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2012
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Adrián Cordero Vega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(10.) Logroñ | 1:0 | Izarra (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Tomás Martín Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) GIMN | 2:1 | Rayo C (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(2.) Lleida | 3:0 | Zar. B (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Abad Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
34' | ||||
35' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Sestao | 2:1 | Tudela (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Areces Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
73' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alavés | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 8 | 10 | 17 | |
3 | SD Eibar | 8 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | SD Amorebieta | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | CD Tudelano | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | Barakaldo CF | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Bilbao Athletic | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Peña Sport FC | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Gimnástica | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | SD Logroñés | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | CD Teruel | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Real Unión | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Sestao River | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
16 | SD Noja | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
17 | Rayo Cantabria | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
18 | CD Izarra | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
19 | Real Zaragoza B | 8 | -6 | 4 | |
20 | Osasuna B | 8 | -12 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...