Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 04/05
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Baraka | 0:1 | Ponfe (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W W | Form | D D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(11.) SD Lem | 1:1 | Real U (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Luis Miguel Vallejo Aznar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Recre. | 1:0 | Haro D (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D D | Form | D D L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(2.) Deport | 0:0 | Amurri (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D L | Form | D D D | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(16.) CF Pal | 1:3 | Sestao (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L L | Form | D D W | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(12.) CD Alf | 0:3 | Zamora (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D W | Form | D L W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(4.) Sanse | 1:1 | Athlet (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Óscar Gauna Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(20.) CDM | 3:2 | Guijue (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | W D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 04/05
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora CF | 14 | 9 | 27 | |
2 | Alavés B | 14 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 14 | 5 | 24 | |
4 | Recreación | 14 | 1 | 24 | |
5 | CyD Leonesa | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
6 | Real Sociedad B | 14 | 3 | 22 | |
7 | Real Unión | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Amurrio Club | 14 | 7 | 20 | |
9 | Bilbao B | 14 | 4 | 20 | |
10 | Barakaldo CF | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
11 | Lemona | 14 | 4 | 19 | |
12 | Sestao River | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
13 | CD Alfaro | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
14 | Burgos CF | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
15 | CD Guijuelo | 14 | -5 | 14 | |
16 | Gimnástica | 14 | -10 | 14 | |
17 | Palencia | 14 | -3 | 13 | |
18 | Haro Deportivo | 14 | -11 | 10 | |
19 | CD Mirandés | 14 | -13 | 10 | |
20 | Marino Luanco | 14 | -10 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...