Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Gernik | 0:0 | Leon. (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | D D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(18.) Txantr | 0:2 | CD Bin (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L L | Form | L D L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(5.) Calah. | 4:0 | Baraka (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D L | Form | W L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(6.) Zar. B | 3:0 | Amurri (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | D D W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(11.) Real U | 2:0 | Tropez (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Clos Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Peña | 2:0 | SD Eib (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D L | Form | L D W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(10.) Osas.B | 1:1 | SD Bea (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D D | Form | D D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(7.) Deport | 1:1 | Rayo C (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W W | Form | D W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos CF | 33 | 30 | 62 | |
2 | Calahorra | 33 | 15 | 55 | |
3 | CyD Leonesa | 33 | 11 | 55 | |
4 | Real Zaragoza B | 33 | 19 | 54 | |
5 | Amurrio Club | 33 | 4 | 54 | |
6 | Bilbao B | 33 | 11 | 53 | |
7 | Alavés B | 33 | 8 | 49 | |
8 | Real Unión | 33 | 1 | 47 | |
9 | SD Beasain | 33 | 13 | 46 | |
10 | Aurrera | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
11 | Gimnástica | 33 | 9 | 45 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 33 | 3 | 45 | |
13 | Barakaldo CF | 33 | -6 | 40 | |
14 | SD Eibar B | 33 | -10 | 38 | |
15 | Gernika | 33 | -9 | 36 | |
16 | Rayo Cantabria | 33 | -6 | 33 | |
17 | CD Binéfar | 33 | -22 | 31 | |
18 | Peña Sport FC | 33 | -20 | 29 | |
19 | UDC Txantrea | 33 | -19 | 27 | |
20 | CD Tropezón | 33 | -33 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...