Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.2
- Most valuable player: Stanis Idumbo €800k
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) CádizB | 1:1 | CD Man (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Ignacio Bordons Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Lepe | 1:1 | Betis (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Pozo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Sevill | 2:0 | FC La (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
800 · Lluis Balle Reus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) UCAM | 3:0 | FC Car (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) CD Est | 0:1 | Marbel (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Hernández Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(15.) Palo | 1:2 | Orihue (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Vélez | 2:1 | CAA (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Sevillano Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) RCMM | 1:1 | Yeclan (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(6.) Linens | 0:0 | Águi (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.139 · Jesús Delfa Ramos |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marbella FC | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Sevilla Atl. | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Betis Deportivo | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Vélez CF | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Águilas FC | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | UCAM Murcia | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | R.Cartagena FC | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | R. B. Linense | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Yeclano | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | CA Antoniano | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Cádiz B | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Ciudad Real | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Orihuela CF | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | CD Estepona FS | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | San Roque Lepe | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | El Palo | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | FC Cartagena B | 4 | -7 | 1 | |
18 | La Unión Atl. | 4 | -1 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...