Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 4 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Manres | 2:0 | Atléti (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(6.) Hércul | 2:1 | Espany (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(10.) Aragón | 2:1 | Ebro (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(18.) Mallor | 1:0 | CF Bad (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) TFC | 1:2 | Formen (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Óliver Lázaro Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) Lleida | 0:0 | PDSE (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Gonzalo López Romera |
(9.) Ibiza | 2:0 | Prat (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) UE Olo | 0:2 | Mestal (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
786 · Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(17.) Alzira | 0:1 | Teruel (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | Manresa | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Badalona Futur | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Valencia B | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | CD Ibiza | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | RCD Espanyol B | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Penya Deportiva | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Formentera | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Dep. Aragón | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | At. Saguntino | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | RCD Mallorca B | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Lleida Esportiu | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | AE Prat | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | CD Ebro | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Terrassa FC | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | UE Olot | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | Alzira | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...