Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Guijue | 3:0 | BurPro (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jesús López Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) BFC | 0:1 | Rayo C (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Martín Agudo Daza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(5.) Coruxo | 2:2 | Luanco (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(17.) CD Lug | 2:1 | Comp. (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Sergio Álvarez Ordóñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) GIMN | 1:0 | Laredo (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Vetust | 1:1 | UPL (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Omar Álvarez Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) Arent. | 1:0 | Vall.B (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
500 · Ignacio Bordons Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Avilés | 0:0 | Palen. (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
990 · David Ruiz Martín |
(15.) Zamora | 2:3 | Ourens (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
25' | ||||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 42' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Guijuelo | 7 | 7 | 17 | |
2 | Arenteiro | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
3 | Valladolid Prom | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 7 | 0 | 13 | |
5 | Marino Luanco | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Coruxo FC | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Ourense CF | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Gimnástica | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | Laredo | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Real Avilés | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | SD Compostela | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | Oviedo Vetusta | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | UP Langreo | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Palencia Cristo | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | Lugo Polvorín | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Zamora CF | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
17 | Bergantiños FC | 7 | -2 | 5 | |
18 | Burgos Promesas | 7 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...