DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 86/87
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Jena | 3:1 | Bisch. (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Hans-Jürgen Bußhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) BSG St | 0:0 | FCK (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Manfred Bahrs |
(3.) Lok | 3:2 | FCM (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Klaus Peschel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Stahl | 2:1 | FC RWE (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) BSGWA | 0:2 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.500 · Wieland Ziller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(4.) SGD | 2:0 | VFR (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Klaus-Dieter Stenzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Union | 1:1 | Cottb. (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 86/87
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 6 | 14 | 10:2 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 6 | 6 | 9:3 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 6 | 5 | 9:3 | |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 6 | 6 | 8:4 | |
5 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 | 2 | 7:5 | |
6 | Stahl Brandenb. | 6 | 0 | 7:5 | |
7 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 6 | 1 | 6:6 | |
8 | BSG Wismut Aue | 6 | 0 | 6:6 | |
9 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 6 | 1 | 5:7 | |
10 | Energie Cottbus | 6 | -6 | 5:7 | |
11 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 6 | -5 | 3:9 | |
12 | Vorwärts F. | 6 | -7 | 3:9 | |
12 | Bischofswerda | 6 | -7 | 3:9 | |
14 | Union Berlin | 6 | -10 | 3:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...