DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 81/82
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) BSG Ch | 1:4 | FC RWE (7.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Herbert Streicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
90' | 1:4 | |||
(10.) BSGWA | 1:1 | FCH (8.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Manfred Bahrs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) FCM | 3:0 | HAL (11.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Siegfried Kirschen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Zwick. | 2:2 | VFR (4.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Dr. Klaus Scheurell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) SGD | 2:1 | Lok (2.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
26.000 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(3.) Jena | 1:2 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
(13.) Cottb. | 0:2 | FCK (9.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Wolfgang Henning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 81/82
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 24 | 47 | 39:9 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 24 | 23 | 31:17 | |
3 | Vorwärts F. | 24 | 15 | 31:17 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 24 | 23 | 30:18 | |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 24 | 20 | 30:18 | |
6 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 24 | 7 | 30:18 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 24 | 8 | 25:23 | |
8 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 24 | 13 | 23:25 | |
9 | Hansa Rostock | 24 | -1 | 23:25 | |
10 | BSG Wismut Aue | 24 | -12 | 22:26 | |
11 | Chemie Halle | 24 | -19 | 20:28 | |
12 | Sachsenring | 24 | -29 | 14:34 | |
13 | Energie Cottbus | 24 | -41 | 9:39 | |
14 | Chemie Schkopau | 24 | -54 | 9:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...