Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Frydek | 0:3 | OLO B (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
225 · Stanislav Volek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(15.) SFK Vr | 0:3 | 1.SC Z (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
(1.) KRO | 3:0 | U.Brod (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
265 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) FC Vys | 0:3 | Hlucin (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
45 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(5.) Unicov | 1:1 | 1.FC S (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
160 · Jiri Slaby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) FKB | 1:2 | FCB B (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
170 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) FCVM | 1:1 | FC Vik (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
375 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) FC Fas | 1:4 | Rosice (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
110 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS Kromeriz | 23 | 30 | 55 | |
2 | Olomouc B | 23 | 40 | 50 | |
3 | Hlucin | 23 | 25 | 44 | |
4 | Banik Ostrava B | 23 | 20 | 44 | |
5 | Rosice | 23 | 4 | 37 | |
6 | Unicov | 22 | 4 | 35 | |
7 | Slovacko B | 23 | 14 | 32 | |
8 | Vratimov | 22 | -2 | 30 | |
9 | Blansko | 22 | -4 | 28 | |
10 | Velke Mezirici | 22 | -4 | 27 | |
11 | 1.SC Znojmo | 23 | -8 | 24 | |
12 | Uhersky Brod | 23 | -6 | 22 | |
13 | Frydek-Mistek | 23 | -22 | 22 | |
14 | FC Zlin B | 22 | -14 | 21 | |
15 | SFK Vrchovina | 22 | -17 | 20 | |
16 | Otrokovice | 23 | -30 | 18 | |
17 | Jihlava B | 23 | -30 | 13 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...