Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 16 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Hlucin | 1:0 | 1.FC S (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
361 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) FC Vik | 1:4 | FCB B (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
212 · Jakub Rosicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
80' | 1:4 | |||
(16.) Frydek | 2:1 | FC MSA (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
154 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
(1.) OLO B | 3:3 | 1.SC Z (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · David Zurovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
37' | 1:3 | |||
58' | 2:3 | |||
61' | 3:3 | |||
70' | ||||
(7.) Unicov | 1:2 | SFK Vr (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
172 · Matej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
(11.) FCVM | 2:1 | FC Vra (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Reznicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(8.) FKB | 0:1 | FC Fas (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jan Napravnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(2.) KRO | 4:1 | FC Vys (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
247 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) U.Brod | 0:0 | Rosice (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Petr Dorusak |
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olomouc B | 16 | 32 | 37 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 16 | 21 | 37 | |
3 | Hlucin | 16 | 16 | 31 | |
4 | Banik Ostrava B | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
5 | Slovacko B | 16 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | Rosice | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
7 | Unicov | 16 | -1 | 22 | |
8 | Blansko | 16 | 1 | 21 | |
9 | Uhersky Brod | 16 | 3 | 20 | |
10 | Velke Mezirici | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
11 | Vratimov | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | SFK Vrchovina | 16 | -11 | 16 | |
13 | 1.SC Znojmo | 16 | -8 | 15 | |
14 | FC Zlin B | 16 | -12 | 14 | |
15 | Frydek-Mistek | 16 | -20 | 12 | |
16 | Jihlava B | 16 | -18 | 12 | |
17 | Otrokovice | 16 | -20 | 8 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 16 | 2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...