Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 24 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Chrud. | 3:1 | Stecho (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
160 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Litom | 3:2 | FCSV (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) Pisek | 1:2 | FC Oly (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
205 · Zdenek Vankat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
(12.) Domaz. | 2:1 | Loko (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
300 · Ondrej Sedivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(4.) K.Dvur | 2:0 | FK Hor (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
400 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Tachov | 5:1 | FC MAS (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Vladan Hales | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) SK Ben | 2:0 | FK Dob (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Jirny | 3:2 on pens | SK Pre (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Ivan Teuber |
(10.) Zapy | 2:0 | SK Ben (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia HK | 24 | 29 | 49 | |
2 | Viktorie Jirny | 24 | 30 | 47 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 24 | 19 | 46 | |
4 | Tachov | 24 | 16 | 46 | |
5 | Prevysov | 24 | 15 | 44 | |
6 | Zapy | 24 | 18 | 43 | |
7 | Loko Vltavin | 24 | 11 | 41 | |
8 | Chrudim | 24 | 13 | 41 | |
9 | Stechovice | 24 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | Vysehrad | 24 | -5 | 37 | |
11 | Dobrovice | 24 | -2 | 37 | |
12 | Domazlice | 24 | 6 | 36 | |
13 | Litomericko | 24 | -12 | 33 | |
14 | Pisek | 24 | -9 | 30 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 24 | -29 | 26 | |
16 | Benatky n/Jiz | 24 | -20 | 19 | |
17 | Taborsko B | 24 | -42 | 17 | |
18 | FK Horovicko | 24 | -38 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...