Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 443
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 18 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SV Fal | 3:2 | GWB (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Maximilian Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) VSE | 2:2 | FSV Be (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) MSV 19 | 2:1 | FCF (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Bernau | 4:0 | PrBlan (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) FCE | 0:0 | TuS Sa (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Sebastian Runge |
(4.) Oranie | 0:2 | Blau-W (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
72' | ||||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) Preuss | 1:0 | WFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Max Mangold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) UK | 3:0 | SV Grü (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Bernau | 18 | 23 | 40 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 18 | 21 | 35 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 18 | 15 | 35 | |
4 | U. Klosterfelde | 18 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | Oranienburg | 18 | 7 | 31 | |
6 | Victoria Seelow | 18 | 17 | 30 | |
7 | FSV Bernau | 18 | 3 | 30 | |
8 | Sachsenhausen | 18 | 6 | 29 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 18 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 18 | 7 | 24 | |
11 | GW Brieselang | 18 | -15 | 20 | |
12 | Petershagen-E. | 18 | -9 | 18 | |
13 | E'hüttenstadt | 18 | -24 | 16 | |
14 | GW Lübben | 18 | -13 | 14 | |
15 | SV Falkensee/F. | 18 | -21 | 14 | |
16 | BSC Preußen 07 | 18 | -31 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...