Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 103 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 18 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) MSV 19 | 3:2 | SV Fal (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
117 · Arvid Maron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Preuss | 0:0 | Oranie (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
153 · Robert Nitz |
(6.) UK | 2:2 | FCE (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
178 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
78' | ||||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) WFC | 1:0 | Bernau (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Kay Seifarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FC Sta | 1:4 | Eintra (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(5.) TuS Sa | 4:1 | SRND (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
181 · Katharina Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
25' | ||||
25' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) RSV Wa | 0:1 | Ludwig (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 13, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
286 · Nico Savoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(9.) Breese | 1:0 | KRI (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Krieschow | 18 | 20 | 40 | |
2 | Ludwigsfelde | 18 | 14 | 36 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 18 | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Sachsenhausen | 18 | 13 | 31 | |
5 | RSV Waltersdorf | 18 | 10 | 30 | |
6 | U. Klosterfelde | 18 | 9 | 29 | |
7 | Oranienburg | 18 | 6 | 29 | |
8 | Einheit Bernau | 18 | 7 | 26 | |
9 | BSV Guben-Nord | 18 | 6 | 23 | |
10 | S. Brandenburg | 18 | -9 | 20 | |
11 | Pr. Eberswalde | 18 | -8 | 19 | |
12 | SV Falkensee/F. | 18 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | SR Neustadt/D. | 18 | -16 | 16 | |
14 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 18 | -25 | 16 | |
15 | Werderaner FC | 18 | -18 | 14 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 18 | -19 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...