Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 368
- Foreigners: 44 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €51k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 27 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Posus | 4:1 | Bihac (10.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Jure Delic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) FKRK | 2:1 | NKTT (2.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Anto Tomic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) FKIK | 3:1 | NKZG (6.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Ernis Dzemidzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
(7.) NKT | 2:2 | NKSZ (16.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Mirza Kazlagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
72' | ||||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(3.) FKG | 4:1 | NKGG (8.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Deljkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) FKRH | 0:0 | Grac. (4.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
(12.) SIMM | 2:0 | Orasje (13.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Admir Music | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) HNKC | 2:1 | FKBU (11.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Mario Pejic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSK Posusje | 27 | 36 | 60 | |
2 | FK Gorazde | 27 | 10 | 48 | |
3 | TOSK Tesanj | 27 | 16 | 47 | |
4 | Br. Gracanica | 27 | 14 | 44 | |
5 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 27 | 13 | 44 | |
6 | Zvijezda G. | 27 | 9 | 41 | |
7 | Travnik | 27 | 2 | 39 | |
8 | Radnik Hadzici | 27 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | GOSK Gabela | 27 | 3 | 36 | |
10 | J. Bihac | 27 | -12 | 36 | |
11 | Simm-Bau | 27 | 2 | 35 | |
12 | Igman Konjic | 27 | 5 | 34 | |
13 | FK Buducnost | 27 | -11 | 34 | |
14 | HNK Orasje | 27 | -8 | 32 | |
15 | HNK Capljina | 27 | -17 | 29 | |
16 | Slaven Zivinice | 27 | -60 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...