Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) VfB Li | 0:0 | SV Bla (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 1990
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
51 · Unbekannt Erbing |
(6.) SC Wac | 1:2 | Gatow (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
193 · Peter Vogler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) HBSC 2 | 1:1 | SSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(4.) SBC 06 | 2:2 | BFCPr (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
318 · Rainer Ring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) Tasm. | 1:3 | Füchse (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
171 · Krzysztof Czemarmazowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(14.) Mar 02 | 0:1 | SC Rap (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
92 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(3.) TeBe | 3:1 | SCC (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 18, 1990
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Reinhardt Schulze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) TürBer | 1:0 | H03 (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.178 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91) 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkiyemspor | 8 | 12 | 14:2 | |
2 | H. Zehlendorf | 8 | 10 | 11:5 | |
3 | TeBe Berlin | 8 | 6 | 11:5 | |
4 | Spandauer BC | 8 | 3 | 10:6 | |
5 | Spandauer SV | 8 | 2 | 9:7 | |
6 | BFC Preussen | 8 | -2 | 9:7 | |
7 | Hertha BSC II | 8 | 2 | 8:8 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 8 | 2 | 8:8 | |
9 | Wacker Berlin | 8 | 0 | 8:8 | |
10 | SC Gatow | 8 | -2 | 8:8 | |
11 | VfB Lichterfelde | 8 | 0 | 7:9 | |
12 | SCC Berlin | 8 | -4 | 5:11 | |
13 | Tasm. Neukölln | 8 | -5 | 5:11 | |
14 | NSC Marathon 02 | 8 | -5 | 5:11 | |
15 | Rapide Wedding | 8 | -8 | 5:11 | |
16 | BW Berlin II | 8 | -11 | 5:11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...