Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 4 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SKN | 5:1 | SCR (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
700 · DI Andreas Vodik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
54' | ||||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) WSK | 1:5 | KSC (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
82' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 84' | |||
(8.) SC-ESV | 2:3 | SCE (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Christian Dintar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
84' | ||||
85' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) ASK Ko | 0:2 | FC WY (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dr. Michael Schmid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(16.) SCZ | 5:2 | SVS (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Peter Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
50' | 3:2 | |||
57' | 4:2 | |||
69' | ||||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(6.) PSV | 2:1 | NSC (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2005
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Markus Javornik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(11.) Würmla | 1:0 | Vienna (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2005
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Josef Haider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Adm. A | 1:1 | SV Don (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Walter Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Table Regional League East 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kremser SC | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | FC Admira II | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Waidhofen | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | PSV TfW | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Wiener Sportklub | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Würmla | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Eisenstadt | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | SV Donau | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Kottingbrunn | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Ritzing | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Zwettl | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | First Vienna FC | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...