Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 14 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FAC | 1:0 | FAK A. (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Robert Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FC WY | 0:0 | 1.SSC (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Paukowits |
(15.) SCE | 2:0 | FCD (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2000
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) SVS | 2:1 | ASK Ko (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2000
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) SVN | 3:2 | SV Sto (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Manfred Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
85' | ||||
(13.) FCS | 0:5 | SVH (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ing. Klaus Adelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
47' | ||||
51' | ||||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
(3.) SCZ | 1:1 | ASK Ba (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Heinrich Ortner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
(9.) ASKÖ K | 2:0 | Würmla (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Franz Pikner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Table Regional League East 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 14 | 22 | 33 | |
2 | Hundsheim | 14 | 25 | 31 | |
3 | Zwettl | 14 | 3 | 29 | |
4 | Kottingbrunn | 14 | 11 | 26 | |
5 | SV Neuberg | 14 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Waidhofen | 14 | 8 | 23 | |
7 | Stockerau | 14 | -2 | 20 | |
8 | Baumgarten | 14 | 3 | 19 | |
9 | Klingenbach | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
10 | SV Schwechat | 14 | -7 | 17 | |
11 | A. Vienna Res. | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
12 | Simmering | 14 | -7 | 15 | |
13 | Eisenstadt | 14 | -8 | 12 | |
14 | OMV Stadlau | 14 | -13 | 12 | |
15 | Deutschkreutz | 14 | -21 | 10 | |
16 | Würmla | 14 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...