Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 12 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FAC | 5:0 | SVH (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2000
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) SVN | 2:0 | FAK A. (9.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2000
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Leopold Wieland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SCE | 1:3 | FC WY (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2000
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dr. Alexander Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 39' | |||
45' | ||||
(11.) FCS | 1:2 | FCD (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2000
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Franz Doppler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(4.) SCZ | 3:2 | ASK Ko (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2000
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Peter Sordje | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) ASKÖ K | 3:1 | 1.SSC (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2000
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Herbert Krenn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
46' | ||||
62' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) ASK Ba | 1:1 | SV Sto (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2000
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Andreas Fellinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) SVS | 2:1 | Würmla (16.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2000
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Helmut Jandrisits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
Table Regional League East 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 12 | 22 | 30 | |
2 | Hundsheim | 12 | 19 | 25 | |
3 | Zwettl | 12 | 2 | 25 | |
4 | Kottingbrunn | 12 | 11 | 23 | |
5 | Stockerau | 12 | 2 | 20 | |
6 | SV Neuberg | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
7 | Waidhofen | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
8 | Baumgarten | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
9 | A. Vienna Res. | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | SV Schwechat | 12 | -7 | 14 | |
11 | Klingenbach | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
12 | OMV Stadlau | 12 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | Simmering | 12 | -8 | 11 | |
14 | Deutschkreutz | 12 | -17 | 10 | |
15 | Eisenstadt | 12 | -9 | 9 | |
16 | Würmla | 12 | -11 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...