2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) RAAL | 1:3 | RRC St (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Andy Denuit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) Namur | 1:2 | RFB (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
David Bertholet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(15.) RES Co | 3:0 | Royale (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Massimiliano Ledda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Hamoir | 3:0 | Solièr (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vincent Rozet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) RCS Ve | 1:0 | RUS Gi (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Ledda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) REAL | 1:2 | RUS Re (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Winski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(10.) RFC Ti | 2:2 | CS Onh (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Theophile Diskeuve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) RSWFC | 2:2 | RFC Me (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Lobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francs Borains | 9 | 17 | 22 | |
2 | RFC Meux | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | Stockay | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
4 | UR Namur FLV | 9 | -1 | 15 | |
5 | RRC Hamoir | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Waremme | 9 | -2 | 14 | |
7 | RE Acren | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | RE Durbuy | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | La Louvière | 9 | 5 | 12 | |
10 | RUS Rebecq | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | RCS Verlaine | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | RFC Tilleur | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | CS Onhaye | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Couvin-Mariemb. | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | RUS Givry | 9 | -12 | 6 | |
16 | Solières | 9 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...