Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SCR | 1:2 | ASKÖ K (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Dursun Tosun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
71' | ||||
(11.) FC And | 2:4 | SC-ESV (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
55' | 2:3 | |||
79' | ||||
2:4 | 80' | |||
(5.) FCD | 0:3 | SCL (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
265 · Robert Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(14.) UFC Ma | 1:1 | ASKH (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
222 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(12.) USV Ru | 1:4 | SC Pin (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
(2.) SVSM | 1:1 | SC Bad (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) SV Güs | 1:0 | ASK Ko (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SVO | 2:0 | SVS (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
205 · Miralem Golac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 6 | 16 | 16 | |
2 | St. Margarethen | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Leithaprodersd. | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | Klingenbach | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Deutschkreutz | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Ritzing | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Oberwart | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Kohfidisch | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Schattendorf | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
11 | Markt Allhau | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | Horitschon | 6 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Pinkafeld | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Andau | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
16 | Güssing | 6 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...