Sportclub Silvolde (- 2023)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark De Munsterman 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vierde Divisie B Sunday 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 13:9 | - |
Away record | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0.73 | 6:19 | 86 |
Overall balance | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1.05 | 19:28 | 50 |
Vierde Divisie B Sunday
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | OJC Rosmalen (7.) | 3-5-2 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | AWC (13.) | 0:1 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Unitas (4.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | RKZVC (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Baronie (4.) | ? | 250 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Meerssen (14.) | 1:1 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | EHC Hoensbroek (9.) | 0:2 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | RKSV Halsteren (1.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
9 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | IFC Ambacht (4.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | UDI '19 (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | LONGA '30 (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | RKSV Minor (13.) | 2:0 | |||
13 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Juliana '31 (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | VV Moerse Boys (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | RKSV Nuenen (16.) | 2:0 | |||
16 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Unitas (1.) | 1:0 | |||
17 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | RKSV Halsteren (2.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 5:0 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 29, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | IFC Ambacht (4.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Sat Feb 15, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | RKZVC (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 1:0 | |
20 | Mon Apr 13, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | AWC (10.) | ppd. | |||
21 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | SV Meerssen (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | UDI '19 (8.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sun Mar 22, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Juliana '31 (6.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Sun Apr 5, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Baronie (4.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | RKSV Minor (13.) | ppd. |