Spartak Vladikavkaz (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Republican Stadium Spartak 32.464 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 2.08 | 39:16 | 11.019 |
Away record | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 1.65 | 27:23 | 5.597 |
Overall balance | 52 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 1.87 | 66:39 | 8.308 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sixth Round | Tue Jul 13, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | KamAZ | ? | 5.500 | 2:4 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Sep 22, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | Gornyak Uchaly | ? | 4.000 | 5:4 on pens | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Apr 6, 2011 | 12:00 AM | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | ? | 3:0 | |||
Semi-Finals | Wed May 11, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | Rostov | 4-3-3 Defending | 13.000 | 5:6 on pens | ||
Final | Sun May 22, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | CSKA Moscow | 4-4-1-1 | 10.800 | 2:1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 4, 2011 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | ? | 600 | 0:3 | |
2 | Thu Apr 7, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:3 | |
3 | Fri Apr 15, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Metallurg-Enisey (13.) | ? | 23.000 | 4:0 | |
4 | Mon Apr 18, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sibir (3.) | ? | 23.000 | 1:1 | |
5 | Mon Apr 25, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | ? | 7.000 | 2:2 | |
6 | Thu Apr 28, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | ? | 8.500 | 1:0 | |
7 | Wed May 4, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ural (7.) | ? | 15.000 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat May 7, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | ? | 12.000 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun May 15, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 6.500 | 0:1 | |
10 | Wed May 18, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | ? | 6.000 | 0:1 | |
11 | Mon May 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Khimki (10.) | ? | 13.000 | 1:1 | |
12 | Fri May 27, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | ? | 12.000 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Jun 4, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Baltika (15.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:2 | |
14 | Tue Jun 7, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 7.500 | 0:0 | |
15 | Tue Jun 14, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:1 | |
16 | Fri Jun 17, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | ? | 5.500 | 0:1 | |
17 | Fri Jun 24, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Mordovia (2.) | ? | 18.000 | 4:0 | |
18 | Mon Jun 27, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | KamAZ (4.) | ? | 20.000 | 2:0 | |
19 | Mon Jul 11, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:0 | |
20 | Tue Aug 9, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | ? | 13.000 | 1:0 | |
21 | Fri Aug 12, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | ? | 15.000 | 1:0 | |
22 | Mon Oct 10, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | ? | 9.000 | 0:0 | |
23 | Mon Aug 22, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sibir (7.) | ? | 5.500 | 3:0 | |
24 | Mon Aug 29, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | ? | 10.000 | 0:1 | |
25 | Thu Sep 1, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | ? | 15.000 | 2:1 | |
26 | Tue Sep 6, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | ? | 12.000 | 2:0 | |
27 | Mon Sep 12, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ural (4.) | ? | 12.000 | 0:0 | |
28 | Thu Sep 15, 2011 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | |
29 | Thu Sep 22, 2011 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 3:0 | ||
30 | Sun Sep 25, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:1 | |
31 | Mon Oct 3, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Khimki (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
32 | Thu Oct 6, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | ? | 9.000 | 1:1 | |
33 | Fri Oct 14, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Baltika (13.) | 4-5-1 | 6.000 | 2:0 | |
34 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 4-5-1 | 5.000 | 1:3 | |
35 | Mon Oct 24, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 4-5-1 | 4.500 | 3:1 | |
36 | Thu Oct 27, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
37 | Fri Nov 4, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | ? | 7.500 | 1:2 | |
38 | Mon Nov 7, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | KamAZ (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
39 | Mon Mar 12, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 4-5-1 | 4.000 | 0:1 | |
40 | Fri Mar 16, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sibir (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 7.000 | 1:1 | |
41 | Tue Mar 20, 2012 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 4-5-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
42 | Tue Mar 27, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4-5-1 | 6.500 | 0:1 | |
43 | Sat Mar 31, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4-5-1 | 10.000 | 2:4 | |
44 | Wed Apr 4, 2012 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 4-5-1 | 7.832 | 1:2 | |
45 | Wed Apr 11, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ural (6.) | 4-5-1 | 7.000 | 1:2 | |
46 | Sun Apr 15, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 4-5-1 flat | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
47 | Thu Apr 19, 2012 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sibir (7.) | 4-5-1 | 3.100 | 1:2 | |
48 | Wed Apr 25, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 4-5-1 | 12.000 | 1:0 | |
49 | Sun Apr 29, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4-5-1 | 8.000 | 0:0 | |
50 | Thu May 3, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4-5-1 | 9.500 | 2:0 | |
51 | Tue May 8, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 4-5-1 | 10.000 | 2:0 | |
52 | Sat May 12, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ural (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.500 | 2:2 |