Second Round
|
11/28/98 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Heracles Almelo (28.) |
4:5 on pens |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
46' |
Round of 16
|
2/2/99 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Vitesse (23.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
|
Group 12
|
8/7/99 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
TOP Oss (71.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
Group 12
|
8/24/99 |
A |
|
(21.) |
|
Baronie (25.) |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
Group 12
|
8/31/99 |
A |
|
(21.) |
|
VV Kloetinge (74.) |
0:6 |
Not in squad |
First Round
|
9/23/99 |
A |
|
(25.) |
|
Eindhoven (19.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
|
Group 8
|
8/11/00 |
A |
|
(20.) |
|
Barendrecht (61.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/15/00 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Baronie (34.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/22/00 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Spijkenisse (75.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
First Round
|
9/20/00 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Baronie (43.) |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
10/19/00 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Zwolle (13.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 7
|
8/11/01 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Deltasport (63.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
8/14/01 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SVVSMC (76.) |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
First Round
|
9/19/01 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Huizen (27.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
10/25/01 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Excelsior (7.) |
0:1 AET |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 12
|
8/6/02 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Meerssen (79.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 12
|
8/13/02 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
MVV Maastricht (50.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 12
|
8/20/02 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
EVV Echt (58.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
First Round
|
11/5/02 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SC Veendam (23.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
12/4/02 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
NEC Nijmegen (14.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
2/5/03 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Ajax (53.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
8/9/03 |
A |
|
(21.) |
|
SV Babberich (72.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/25/03 |
A |
|
(25.) |
|
Baronie (7.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/7/04 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
UDI '19 (66.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/22/04 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Excelsior (26.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
11/9/04 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Go Ahead Eagles (2.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/6/05 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Triborgh (78.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/21/05 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Rijnsburgse B. (41.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
10/25/05 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Go Ahead Eagles (16.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
12/21/05 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Feyenoord (53.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
1/31/06 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Helmond Sport (2.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals
|
3/22/06 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Ajax (5.) |
4:1 AET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |