Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Alzira | 2:1 | Aragón (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) CF Bad | 0:0 | Manres (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Thierry Torres Rodríguez |
(18.) Ebro | 0:1 | Atléti (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(14.) Prat | 2:1 | Formen (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
581 · Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) Ibiza | 0:1 | Lleida (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) Espany | 1:0 | PDSE (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Mallor | 2:2 | TFC (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Villaescusa Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) Teruel | 2:1 | Mestal (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Hércul | 0:2 | UE Olo (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 30 | 16 | 61 | |
2 | Penya Deportiva | 30 | 22 | 55 | |
3 | RCD Espanyol B | 30 | 6 | 52 | |
4 | Valencia B | 30 | 20 | 51 | |
5 | Manresa | 30 | 4 | 45 | |
6 | Terrassa FC | 30 | 6 | 43 | |
7 | Hércules CF | 30 | -5 | 42 | |
8 | At. Saguntino | 30 | 5 | 42 | |
9 | Formentera | 30 | 1 | 40 | |
10 | Badalona Futur | 30 | -5 | 39 | |
11 | Dep. Aragón | 30 | -5 | 38 | |
12 | Lleida Esportiu | 30 | 1 | 37 | |
13 | Alzira | 30 | -7 | 36 | |
14 | AE Prat | 30 | -11 | 34 | |
15 | UE Olot | 30 | -5 | 32 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca B | 30 | -17 | 26 | |
17 | CD Ibiza | 30 | -16 | 25 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 30 | -10 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...