Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 34 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) TFC | 1:0 | Ejea (18.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marcos Navarro Quiñonero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Lleida | 2:0 | Numanc (1.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Ibiza | 2:0 | Andrat (12.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Francisco Javier Expósito Jaramillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Formen | 3:0 | PDSE (3.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Espany | 1:2 | Brea (10.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Alejandro Morilla Turrión | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(11.) SDT | 1:3 | Europa (17.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(8.) Ebro | 1:1 | Prat (13.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) CFC | 2:0 | Huesca (16.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Teruel | 0:0 | CF Bad (14.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Javier García Rubio |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Numancia | 34 | 19 | 62 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 34 | 8 | 57 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 34 | 12 | 56 | |
4 | CD Teruel | 34 | -1 | 52 | |
5 | Lleida Esportiu | 34 | -1 | 52 | |
6 | CD Ibiza | 34 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Formentera | 34 | 6 | 50 | |
8 | Terrassa FC | 34 | 7 | 47 | |
9 | CD Ebro | 34 | 6 | 47 | |
10 | CD Brea | 34 | -2 | 45 | |
11 | SD Tarazona | 34 | -1 | 42 | |
12 | AE Prat | 34 | -3 | 42 | |
13 | Cerdanyola FC | 34 | -3 | 42 | |
14 | CE Andratx | 34 | 1 | 41 | |
15 | Badalona | 34 | -5 | 41 | |
16 | CE Europa | 34 | -17 | 38 | |
17 | SD Huesca B | 34 | -7 | 37 | |
18 | SD Ejea | 34 | -29 | 23 |