Record Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
2.00 |
32:18 |
518 |
Away record |
17 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
0.47 |
13:30 |
541 |
Overall balance |
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
1.24 |
45:48 |
529 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
CD Brea (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
CD Numancia (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
AE Prat (3.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
2:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Badalona (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
900 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
CE Europa (13.) |
4-4-2 |
900 |
4:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 10, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
CE Andratx (12.) |
4-4-2 |
600 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
CD Ibiza (8.) |
4-4-2 |
700 |
3:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
CD Teruel (1.) |
4-4-2 |
700 |
3:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
CD Ebro (15.) |
4-4-2 |
600 |
4:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (10.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
2:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
2:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
12:15 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Formentera (6.) |
4-4-2 |
700 |
2:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Terrassa FC (7.) |
4-4-2 |
600 |
2:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Penya Deportiva (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 19, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SD Ejea (18.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
4:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SD Huesca B (17.) |
4-4-2 |
100 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
CD Brea (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:3 |
19 |
Sun Jan 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
CD Numancia (5.) |
4-4-2 |
600 |
2:2 |
20 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
AE Prat (9.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Badalona (14.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 20, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
CE Europa (17.) |
4-4-2 |
800 |
0:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 27, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
CE Andratx (15.) |
5-4-1 |
400 |
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
CD Ibiza (5.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (14.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
0:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
CD Teruel (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Ebro (10.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
0:2 |
28 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
0:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (1.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
3:2 |
30 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Formentera (6.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
2:3 |
31 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Terrassa FC (12.) |
4-4-2 |
700 |
3:1 |
32 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Penya Deportiva (3.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
0:3 |
33 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SD Ejea (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
4:2 |
34 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SD Huesca B (16.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
final decider |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
G. Segoviana |
5-4-1 |
|
1:3 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22