Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Huesca | 0:2 | SDT (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) Numanc | 3:0 | Andrat (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Brea | 0:1 | Ibiza (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Manuel González-Campo López-Menchero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(7.) Formen | 1:0 | CF Bad (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Pedro Campoy Candela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) PDSE | 1:1 | Ebro (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bruno Montoro Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Prat | 0:1 | Europa (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ángel López del Amo Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(11.) CFC | 3:2 | Espany (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(18.) Ejea | 1:1 | Teruel (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) TFC | 1:2 | Lleida (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Espanyol B | 29 | 10 | 53 | |
2 | CD Numancia | 29 | 15 | 50 | |
3 | CD Teruel | 29 | 1 | 47 | |
4 | Penya Deportiva | 29 | 10 | 46 | |
5 | CD Ibiza | 29 | 12 | 44 | |
6 | Formentera | 29 | 8 | 43 | |
7 | Lleida Esportiu | 29 | -4 | 42 | |
8 | AE Prat | 29 | 0 | 40 | |
9 | CD Ebro | 29 | 6 | 39 | |
10 | Cerdanyola FC | 29 | 3 | 39 | |
11 | Terrassa FC | 29 | 3 | 38 | |
12 | SD Tarazona | 29 | 2 | 38 | |
13 | CD Brea | 29 | -4 | 35 | |
14 | Badalona | 29 | -5 | 35 | |
15 | CE Andratx | 29 | -4 | 31 | |
16 | SD Huesca B | 29 | -5 | 31 | |
17 | CE Europa | 29 | -20 | 28 | |
18 | SD Ejea | 29 | -28 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...