Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Granad | 3:0 | Mérida (9.) | ||
Sat
Jan 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(20.) Sanluq | 2:1 | Lin (8.) | ||
Sat
Jan 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Melill | 1:1 | Lorca (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(16.) Jaén | 2:0 | Córdob (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Murcia | 0:0 | FC Jum (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros |
(4.) Villan | 1:1 | Linens (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
(10.) San Fe | 0:1 | La Rod (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(3.) Marbel | 3:2 | ATMR (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Caucelo Sace | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(1.) Cartag | 2:0 | Ejido (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mohamed Massat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
(19.) Extrem | 1:1 | Recre (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cartagena | 23 | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Lorca FC | 23 | 11 | 45 | |
3 | Marbella FC | 23 | 9 | 44 | |
4 | Villanovense | 23 | 15 | 38 | |
5 | UD Melilla | 23 | 10 | 37 | |
6 | Jumilla | 23 | 3 | 37 | |
7 | Real Murcia | 23 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Granada B | 23 | 10 | 32 | |
9 | Mérida AD | 23 | -1 | 32 | |
10 | Linares | 23 | 3 | 32 | |
11 | San Fernando CD | 23 | -6 | 31 | |
12 | Mancha Real | 23 | -7 | 28 | |
13 | R. B. Linense | 23 | -8 | 27 | |
14 | Real Jaén CF | 23 | -1 | 26 | |
15 | CP El Ejido | 23 | -7 | 25 | |
16 | Córdoba CF B | 23 | -4 | 25 | |
17 | La Roda CF | 23 | -5 | 23 | |
18 | Recr. Huelva | 23 | -8 | 23 | |
19 | Extremadura | 23 | -17 | 19 | |
20 | Sanluqueño | 23 | -17 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...