Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Luanco | 2:0 | Sanse (20.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) Getafe | 0:1 | Real S (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
400 · Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) Atl. B | 0:0 | Balear (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ruben Ruiperez Marin |
(11.) RMCAST | 1:2 | Ibiza (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
(12.) Las Ro | 1:3 | Pont. (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · José Luis Guzmán Mansilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(5.) PDSE | 0:0 | R.Maja (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergio Escriche Guzman |
(19.) UPL | 1:0 | LP Atl (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
448 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Vetust | 0:0 | Intern (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ekhiotz Sánchez Asla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(14.) CeltaB | 0:2 | Ferrol (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
650 · Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) Melill | 1:1 | Coruxo (15.) | ||
Wed
Dec 4, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Pablo Morales Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Baleares | 12 | 16 | 31 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 12 | 16 | 26 | |
3 | UD Ibiza | 12 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | R. Majadahonda | 12 | 3 | 22 | |
5 | Penya Deportiva | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | Inter de Madrid | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | Racing Ferrol | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | Pontevedra CF | 12 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | Las Palmas Atl. | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
10 | Oviedo Vetusta | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Las Rozas CF | 12 | 3 | 14 | |
12 | RM Castilla | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | UD Melilla | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | Marino Luanco | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
15 | Coruxo FC | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
16 | Sporting B | 12 | 0 | 13 | |
17 | Celta Vigo B | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
18 | Getafe CF B | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
19 | UP Langreo | 12 | -7 | 10 | |
20 | UD Sanse | 12 | -20 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...