Segona Divisió
Andorra
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 6 teams
- Players: 181
- Foreigners: 65 Players 35.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.6
Complete Segona Divisió schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/18/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FS La Massana | 0:3 | FC Pas (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Rànger's | 1:4 | CF Amèrica (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CE Carroi | 1:0 | UE Santa B (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CF Esperança | 2:1 | FC Encamp (7.) | ||||
(10.) Engordany B | 0:3 | FC Santa B (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/228:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CF Amèrica | 2:1 | FS La Massana (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Santa B | 1:5 | CE Carroi (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) UE Santa B | 2:4 | FC Rànger's (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Pas | 0:0 | CF Esperança (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ordino B | 2:1 | Engordany B (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/228:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Rànger's | 6:2 | FC Santa B (8.) | ||||
(3.) CE Carroi | 1:1 | Ordino B (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CF Esperança | 1:3 | CF Amèrica (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FS La Massana | 3:1 | UE Santa B (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Encamp | 0:4 | FC Pas (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/8/228:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CF Amèrica | 4:2 | FC Encamp (9.) | ||||
(11.) Engordany B | 2:6 | CE Carroi (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ordino B | 1:2 | FC Rànger's (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) UE Santa B | 1:4 | CF Esperança (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Santa B | 0:3 | FS La Massana (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/228:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Pas | 5:0 | CF Amèrica (2.) | ||||
(1.) FC Rànger's | 2:1 | Engordany B (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Encamp | 4:2 | UE Santa B (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FS La Massana | 3:0 | Ordino B (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CF Esperança | 5:0 | FC Santa B (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/228:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ordino B | 0:3 | CF Esperança (2.) | ||||
(11.) UE Santa B | 0:11 | FC Pas (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Engordany B | 0:3 | FS La Massana (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Santa B | 0:6 | FC Encamp (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CE Carroi | 1:0 | FC Rànger's (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/228:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Encamp | 3:0 | Ordino B (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Encamp | 3:0 | Ordino B (8.) | ||||
(5.) FS La Massana | 2:2 | CE Carroi (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Pas | 10:0 | FC Santa B (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CF Esperança | 2:1 | Engordany B (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CF Amèrica | 4:1 | UE Santa B (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/228:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Engordany B | 0:2 | FC Encamp (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC Rànger's | 3:3 | FS La Massana (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CE Carroi | 0:3 | CF Esperança (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Santa B | 1:8 | CF Amèrica (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ordino B | 0:3 | FC Pas (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/12/228:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) UE Santa B | 2:1 | FC Santa B (10.) | ||||
(2.) CF Esperança | 6:0 | FC Rànger's (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CF Amèrica | 3:0 | Ordino B (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Encamp | 2:1 | CE Carroi (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Pas | 8:0 | Engordany B (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/20/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Engordany B | 0:6 | CF Amèrica (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FS La Massana | 0:0 | CF Esperança (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Rànger's | 1:2 | FC Encamp (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CE Carroi | 2:6 | FC Pas (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/228:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Encamp | 2:0 | FS La Massana (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Pas | 8:0 | FC Rànger's (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CF Amèrica | 2:2 | CE Carroi (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/28/228:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) UE Santa B | 1:3 | Engordany B (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/3/228:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CF Amèrica | 3:0 | FC Rànger's (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Encamp | 1:1 | CF Esperança (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) UE Santa B | 0:6 | CE Carroi (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Santa B | 1:2 | Engordany B (8.) | ||||
Wed 12/14/228:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Pas | 1:1 | FS La Massana (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/10/228:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CF Esperança | 0:5 | FC Pas (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Rànger's | 4:0 | UE Santa B (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CE Carroi | 4:2 | FC Santa B (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FS La Massana | 0:1 | CF Amèrica (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/17/228:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CF Amèrica | 2:2 | CF Esperança (3.) | ||||
(1.) FC Pas | 4:0 | FC Encamp (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/18/2211:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) UE Santa B | 0:6 | FS La Massana (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Santa B | 1:2 | FC Rànger's (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/28/238:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CF Esperança | 2:1 | UE Santa B (10.) | ||||
(6.) FS La Massana | 8:0 | FC Santa B (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CE Carroi | 4:0 | Engordany B (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Encamp | 0:1 | CF Amèrica (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/4/238:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Santa B | 0:5 | CF Esperança (3.) | ||||
(8.) Engordany B | 0:6 | FC Rànger's (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CF Amèrica | 0:3 | FC Pas (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) UE Santa B | 3:5 | FC Encamp (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/11/238:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Pas | 6:1 | UE Santa B (10.) | ||||
(7.) FC Rànger's | 1:2 | CE Carroi (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Encamp | 8:0 | FC Santa B (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FS La Massana | 4:2 | Engordany B (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/18/238:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) UE Santa B | 0:3 | CF Amèrica (2.) | ||||
(5.) CE Carroi | 5:1 | FS La Massana (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Santa B | 0:3 | FC Pas (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Engordany B | 0:7 | CF Esperança (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/238:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CF Amèrica | 9:1 | FC Santa B (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FS La Massana | 2:1 | FC Rànger's (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CF Esperança | 1:0 | CE Carroi (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Encamp | 1:3 | Engordany B (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CE Carroi | 6:1 | FC Encamp (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/238:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Santa B | 4:1 | UE Santa B (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Rànger's | 1:5 | CF Esperança (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Engordany B | 0:9 | FC Pas (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/18/238:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Pas | 2:2 | CE Carroi (4.) | ||||
(3.) CF Esperança | 3:1 | FS La Massana (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CF Amèrica | 1:0 | Engordany B (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Encamp | 1:2 | FC Rànger's (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Engordany B | 1:2 | UE Santa B (9.) | ||||
(4.) CE Carroi | 1:4 | CF Amèrica (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Rànger's | 1:11 | FC Pas (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FS La Massana | 10:2 | FC Encamp (6.) |