Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.1
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SKA-2 | 2:2 | Ryazan | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
110 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
1:1 | 55' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Strogi | 2:0 | DinVl | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
Khimki | 1:1 | AVGD | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
79' | ||||
PRSD | 0:3 | Bryans | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Roman Marnavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
40' | ||||
Rodina | 2:2 | Sokol | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
284 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
46' | ||||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
FKS | 0:2 | Salyut | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Tula-2 | 0:2 | Znamya | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andrey Strelkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
Zenit | 3:1 | Saturn | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Kaluga | 0:1 | Kvant | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
Kolomn | 1:2 | Sakhal | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Andrey Afonin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
MetVid | 1:2 | FakelM | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 21 | 42 | 26 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 21 | 28 | 19 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 21 | 14 | 19 | |
4 | Dinamo Bryansk | 21 | 29 | 18 | |
5 | Strogino Moscow | 21 | 15 | 17 | |
6 | Dinamo Vlad. | 21 | 22 | 15 | |
7 | FK Saransk | 21 | 22 | 14 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 21 | 6 | 13 | |
9 | Khimki 2 | 21 | 8 | 11 | |
10 | FK Ryazan | 21 | 10 | 9 | |
11 | Peresvet | 21 | 6 | 9 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 21 | 0 | 8 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 21 | -7 | 19 | |
2 | Zenit Penza | 21 | -11 | 19 | |
3 | Sakhalin | 21 | -25 | 16 | |
4 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 21 | -3 | 15 | |
5 | Kvant Obninsk | 21 | -14 | 15 | |
6 | Znamya Noginsk | 21 | -23 | 14 | |
7 | Kolomna | 21 | -26 | 12 | |
8 | Metallurg Vidn. | 21 | -37 | 7 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 21 | -14 | 6 | |
10 | Fakel-M | 21 | -42 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...