Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 21 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Druzhb | 2:0 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FK Ast | 1:1 | SKVO R (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
(15.) Alan-D | 1:0 | Dagdie (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Energi | 1:0 | GTS (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(3.) Olympi | 1:2 | Cherno (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
73' | ||||
(8.) Vityaz | 0:0 | MITOS (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Vasilchenko |
(11.) FС Tag | 0:3 | Volgar (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(6.) Torped | 2:2 | Terek2 (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2013
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
24' | ||||
25' | ||||
58' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Mashuk | 2:2 | Biolog (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Andrey Yudin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 21 | 37 | 55 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 21 | 33 | 50 | |
3 | O. Volgograd | 21 | 19 | 42 | |
4 | MITOS | 21 | 18 | 41 | |
5 | Dagdiesel | 21 | 1 | 35 | |
6 | Torpedo Armavir | 21 | 4 | 34 | |
7 | SKVO | 21 | 11 | 33 | |
8 | Vityaz Krymsk | 21 | 8 | 33 | |
9 | Astrakhan | 21 | -1 | 27 | |
10 | GTS | 21 | 3 | 26 | |
11 | Biolog | 21 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | Taganrog | 21 | -7 | 25 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 21 | -12 | 21 | |
14 | Alania-D Vladik. | 21 | -17 | 20 | |
15 | Terek-2 Grozny | 21 | -17 | 20 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 21 | -22 | 17 | |
17 | Mashuk | 21 | -25 | 14 | |
18 | Energia V. | 21 | -29 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...