Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
ÖFB-Cup | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Salzburger Liga | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2. Liga | 6 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Regional League Central | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Regional League East | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2024 | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | Sturm Graz II (14.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 5, 2024 | SV Horn (9.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2024 | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | SV Stripfing (13.) | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 12, 2024 | Sturm Graz II (15.) | SV Lafnitz (10.) | 1:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 20, 2024 | Admira Wacker (5.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | 4:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 23, 2023 | Haitzendorf | FAC | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Second Round | Sep 27, 2023 | FC Marchfeld | A. Klagenfurt | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Regional League Central
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2023 | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | SV Ried II (12.) | 3:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | FavAC (6.) | SR Donaufeld (3.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2023 | Wiener SC (6.) | Wiener Viktoria (4.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2023 | Wiener SC (9.) | Oberwart (13.) | 0:1 | 12 | - | - | - |
Salzburger Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2023 | Thalgau (16.) | Straßwalchen (5.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2023 | UFC Hallein (1.) | Bürmoos (5.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | Eugendorf (14.) | Bramberg (9.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | Adnet (15.) | Thalgau (14.) | 0:5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2023 | Grödig (3.) | FC Puch (10.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - |