Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 64 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |||
Tweede Divisie | 12 | 33 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||
Derde Divisie A | 7 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Derde Divisie B | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Derde Divisie A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 26, 2023 | ODIN '59 (18.) | SV Urk (8.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Harkemase Boys (1.) | VV Eemdijk (5.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | HSC '21 (7.) | IJsselm.vogels (2.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2023 | Staphorst (17.) | USV Hercules (5.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 10, 2024 | Harkemase Boys (1.) | Genemuiden (2.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | RKVV DEM (11.) | Staphorst (14.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | Kampong (17.) | RKVV DEM (13.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Derde Divisie B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | VV Kloetinge (17.) | Baronie (14.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | SV Oss '20 (12.) | HSV Hoek (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Jan 27, 2024 | Barendrecht (2.) | Sportlust '46 (6.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Tweede Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 19, 2023 | Rijnsburgse B. (12.) | Kozakken Boys (17.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2023 | Excelsior M (12.) | Almere City U23 (17.) | 5:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | Quick Boys (2.) | Katwijk (6.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2023 | ACV Assen (10.) | GVVV (6.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2023 | Noordwijk (9.) | Spakenburg (1.) | 0:3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | De Treffers (2.) | Almere City U23 (11.) | 0:2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | HHC Hardenberg (8.) | Katwijk (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 3, 2024 | AFC Amsterdam (9.) | Spakenburg (1.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2024 | Rijnsburgse B. (12.) | Sparta U21 (11.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Noordwijk (13.) | Kozakken Boys (17.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Sparta U21 (8.) | Spakenburg (1.) | 1:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | Rijnsburgse B. (13.) | FC Lisse (18.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - |