Roman Uzdenov
spartak-nalchik.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1979 (45)
- Place of birth: Nalchik, ...
- Citizenship: Kazakhstan
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Kazakhstan
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 1
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Atyrau
Detailed stats of Roman Uzdenov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 134 | 39 | 4 | 8 / - / 1 | 7.738' | ||||
04/05 | 1.Division | 38 | 13 | 3 | - / - / 1 | 3.139' | |||
01/02 | 1.Division | 28 | 12 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.896' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 19 | 5 | - | 2 / - / - | 902' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 13 | 4 | 1 | - / - / - | 700' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 22 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 584' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 12 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 480' | |||
98/99 | 1.Division | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 37' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/99 | H | (11.) | Torpedo-ZiL (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | H | (9.) | Kristall (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | A | (13.) | Sokol (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | A | (8.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/99 | A | (8.) | Baltika (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | H | (8.) | L. Chita (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | H | (6.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | A | (10.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 1:3 | 84' | 12' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | H | (8.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | A | (8.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/14/99 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | H | (10.) | Stavropol (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | H | (12.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/5/99 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 7/15/99 | A | (12.) | Torpedo NN (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/29/99 | H | (11.) | Sokol (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | H | (11.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | A | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | H | (12.) | Baltika (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/21/99 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/28/99 | A | (12.) | L. Chita (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/31/99 | A | (13.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/7/99 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/10/99 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/17/99 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/20/99 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/27/99 | H | (12.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/30/99 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/4/99 | A | (12.) | Stavropol (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/17/99 | A | (12.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/20/99 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/27/99 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/30/99 | H | (12.) | Torpedo NN (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/4/99 | A | (12.) | Torpedo-ZiL (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/7/99 | A | (13.) | Kristall (11.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | H | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | H | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (11.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | H | (13.) | Nosta (11.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:2 | 1 | 32' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | A | Kristall | 2:0 | 59' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | H | L. Chita | 0:0 | 21' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/19/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | 21' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 1:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | H | Sokol | 0:0 | 53' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/8/00 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:0 | 56' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:2 | 58' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/00 | H | Baltika | 0:0 | 59' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/28/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | 24' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/1/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4:1 | 35' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | H | Torpedo-ZiL | 3:0 | 12' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 4:0 | 16' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | A | Nosta | 2:2 | 86' | 3' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | H | Kristall | 0:1 | 6' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | A | L. Chita | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/13/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 3:2 | 87' | 8' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | A | Sokol | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/6/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | A | Baltika | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | 6' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/26/00 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/28/02 | A | Lada Togliatti | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/3/02 | H | SKA Rostov | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/02 | A | Kristall | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/02 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | 16' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/02 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/29/02 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/5/02 | A | L. Chita | 2:0 | 64' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/11/02 | H | Dinamo-SPb | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/17/02 | H | FK Voronezh | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/24/02 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | 10' | 62' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/02 | H | Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/5/02 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:2 | 2 | 56' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/11/02 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 | 2 | 70' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/02 | A | Khimki | 2:2 | 1 | 59' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/02 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/1/02 | H | SKA-Energia | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/7/02 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | 1 | 75' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/02 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | 1 | 71' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/28/02 | A | Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | 85' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/3/02 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:0 | 55' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/9/02 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 0:4 | 1 | 72' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/16/02 | H | Khimki | 2:0 | 1 | 83' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/02 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 0:2 | 70' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/28/02 | A | SKA-Energia | 2:2 | 20' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/4/02 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:1 | 36' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/10/02 | A | FK Voronezh | 0:0 | 40' | 68' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/18/02 | A | SKA Rostov | 1:1 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/25/02 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/1/02 | A | Amkar Perm | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/8/02 | H | Kristall | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/15/02 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/22/02 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | 9' | 82' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/28/02 | A | Dinamo-SPb | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/3/02 | H | L. Chita | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | 58' | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | A | Baltika | 0:1 | 1 | 75' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 61' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/9/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | A | Anzhi | 2:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | H | Orel | 0:0 | 41' | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/6/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | 18' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | H | Met-Kuz | 1:0 | 1 | 30' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/26/04 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 1:2 | 1 | 87' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/04 | A | SKA-Energia | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | H | L. Chita | 2:0 | 1 | 63' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | H | Uralan | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | A | KamAZ | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | H | Anzhi | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | A | L. Chita | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | H | Uralan | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/25/04 | A | KamAZ | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:0 | 32' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | 23' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/04 | A | Baltika | 3:3 | 2 | 89' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 5:0 | 79' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | A | Orel | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:2 | 11' | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/20/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 2:1 | 35' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | H | Sokol | 1:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 0:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 4:2 | 1 | 35' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/05 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | A | (12.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (15.) | Ural (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | A | (16.) | Sokol (22.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | H | (17.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | A | (17.) | Khimki (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | H | (15.) | Chkalovets-1936 (19.) | 4:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | H | (14.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | A | (14.) | Met. Lipetsk (20.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | H | (9.) | Orel (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | H | (10.) | Amur (16.) | 4:1 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | H | (9.) | L. Chita (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 1:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | A | (10.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | H | (9.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | H | (9.) | Ural (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | H | (9.) | Sokol (20.) | 2:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/22/05 | H | (12.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | A | (13.) | Chkalovets-1936 (11.) | 3:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | A | (12.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | H | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (21.) | 2:0 | 2 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | A | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | A | (11.) | Orel (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | A | (12.) | Amur (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | A | (13.) | L. Chita (12.) | 3:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | H | (12.) | Petrotrest (22.) | 2:1 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 2:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/26/06 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (20.) | 1:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | 22' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 0:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | A | (17.) | Orel (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | H | (13.) | Khimki (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | H | (14.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | A | (10.) | Mashuk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | A | (7.) | Angusht (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (11.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | H | (10.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | A | (8.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (9.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (7.) | Sodovik (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | H | (5.) | Ural (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (7.) | Orel (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | 36' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (8.) | Khimki (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (8.) | Mashuk (14.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (8.) | Angusht (22.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (17.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (9.) | Spartak NN (18.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 44' | 84' | |||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 2:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (8.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | A | (10.) | Sodovik (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (11.) | Ural (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | H | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
Squad: 153, Starting eleven: 84, Substituted in: 50, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |