Robert Gesnabel
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 24, 1991 (32)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Robert Gesnabel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 93 | 16 | - | 23 / - / - | 7.111' | ||||
15/16 | DOXXbet Liga | 16 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.305' | |||
14/15 | DOXXbet Liga | 20 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.510' | |||
13/14 | II. Liga | 29 | 4 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.220' | |||
12/13 | II. Liga | 28 | 4 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.076' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (1.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 2:4 | 81' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (5.) | SFM Senec (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (8.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (6.) | Michalovce (1.) | 3:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (6.) | Dubnica (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (5.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 5:1 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | A | (4.) | STK Samorin (7.) | 1:0 | 60' | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (4.) | Bardejov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | H | (4.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/12 | H | (4.) | Dolny Kubin (8.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/12 | A | (4.) | SFM Senec (3.) | 0:1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | H | (3.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/12 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (3.) | Dubnica (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | A | (4.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 3:0 | 38' | 53' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/17/12 | H | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 2:1 | 55' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/24/12 | H | (4.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | H | (5.) | SFM Senec (4.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/13 | A | (5.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | A | (7.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 2:1 | 60' | 70' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | A | (5.) | Bardejov (4.) | 2:1 | 57' | 82' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | H | (6.) | Michalovce (7.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/13 | H | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | A | (6.) | Dubnica (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/13 | H | (5.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/4/13 | A | (5.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/13 | A | (6.) | Dolny Kubin (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/13 | A | (5.) | STK Samorin (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/13 | H | (5.) | Bardejov (4.) | 0:3 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/25/13 | A | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (8.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/13 | A | (9.) | STK Samorin (3.) | 2:1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/13 | A | (10.) | Trnava B (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/13 | H | (8.) | Dubnica (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | A | (9.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (9.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (9.) | Pohronie (12.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (10.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | A | (11.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (11.) | SFM Senec (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 38' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (11.) | Bardejov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (11.) | Michalovce (4.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | H | (10.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | H | (11.) | Trnava B (5.) | 1:2 | 43' | 83' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | A | (11.) | Dubnica (9.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (10.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | A | (10.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/13 | H | (10.) | Pohronie (11.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/13 | A | (10.) | Tatran Presov (4.) | 3:0 | 48' | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/13 | H | (10.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/29/13 | A | (10.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/14 | H | (10.) | Bardejov (3.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | A | (10.) | Michalovce (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/14 | A | (9.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 1:2 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/30/14 | A | (10.) | Trnava B (6.) | 4:4 | 75' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/14 | H | (10.) | Dubnica (8.) | 0:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | A | (10.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/14 | H | (10.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/14 | A | (11.) | Pohronie (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/14 | H | (10.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 2:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | A | (11.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/14 | H | (12.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (10.) | Bardejov (4.) | 1:2 | 83' | 88' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (10.) | Michalovce (3.) | 2:1 | 78' | 82' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (11.) | MSK Zilina B (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | H | (10.) | Skalica (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | A | (10.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (7.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | A | (5.) | Pohronie (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (5.) | Slovan B (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/14 | A | (3.) | Trnava B (9.) | 1:2 | 62' | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (5.) | Dubnica (10.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | SK Senec (5.) | 5:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | A | (5.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 2:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | H | (5.) | SKF Sered (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina B (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (5.) | Skalica (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (4.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/14 | A | (3.) | STK Samorin (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (4.) | Pohronie (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | A | (4.) | Slovan B (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | H | (3.) | Trnava B (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | H | (2.) | Dubnica (11.) | 1:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/15 | A | (2.) | SK Senec (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/15 | A | (5.) | SKF Sered (4.) | 3:0 | 79' | 26' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (7.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 2:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (8.) | Nove Mesto (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (5.) | Iskra Borcice (8.) | 1:3 | 71' | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 2:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (6.) | Slovan B (3.) | 4:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | H | (3.) | Pohronie (2.) | 4:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/15 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Luzna (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/15 | H | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (1.) | Trnava B (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (1.) | SK Senec (8.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (3.) | FC Nitra (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (5.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (6.) | Nove Mesto (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (7.) | Iskra Borcice (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/15 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 6:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (8.) | Slovan B (9.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/15/15 | A | (10.) | Pohronie (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Luzna (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 93, Starting eleven: 81, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |