Reserveligaen Spring
Denmark
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Reserveligaen Spring schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/25/192:00 PM | ||||||
Hobro Reserves | 3:0 | RFC Reserves | ||||
Mon 3/18/191:00 PM | ||||||
SE Reserves | 2:1 | OB Reserves | ||||
Tue 3/19/191:00 PM | ||||||
FCH Reserves | 0:4 | ACH Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/1/192:00 PM | ||||||
LBK Reserves | 3:1 | BIF Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/8/192:00 PM | ||||||
AaB Reserves | 2:1 | AGF Reserves | ||||
Thu 5/16/194:30 PM | ||||||
Vendsyssel Res | 1:3 | Viborg FF Res. | ||||
Tue 5/21/192:00 PM | ||||||
FCM Reserves | -:- | Vejle BK Res |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
Vejle BK Res | 3:2 | SE Reserves | ||||
Tue 2/26/191:00 PM | ||||||
FCN Reserves | 6:0 | FCK Reserves | ||||
Mon 3/4/192:00 PM | ||||||
BIF Reserves | 5:1 | AaB Reserves | ||||
Sat 3/23/192:00 PM | ||||||
EFB Reserves | 0:4 | FCM Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/8/192:00 PM | ||||||
RFC Reserves | 2:3 | Vendsyssel Res | ||||
Mon 5/20/194:00 PM | ||||||
SIF Reserves | 3:0 | Hobro Reserves |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
Viborg FF Res. | 0:1 | RFC Reserves | ||||
Mon 3/11/191:00 PM | ||||||
EFB Reserves | 1:3 | SE Reserves | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
SIF Reserves | 4:2 | Vendsyssel Res | ||||
Tue 4/23/191:00 PM | ||||||
FCK Reserves | 0:6 | FCH Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/29/192:00 PM | ||||||
AGF Reserves | 5:2 | BIF Reserves | ||||
OB Reserves | 2:1 | Vejle BK Res | ||||
Tue 5/7/191:00 PM | ||||||
FCN Reserves | 9:1 | ACH Reserves |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/11/191:00 PM | ||||||
FCH Reserves | 2:1 | FCN Reserves | ||||
Mon 3/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
Vejle BK Res | 3:1 | EFB Reserves | ||||
Thu 3/21/194:45 PM | ||||||
RFC Reserves | 2:1 | SIF Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/1/192:00 PM | ||||||
Hobro Reserves | 3:2 | Viborg FF Res. | ||||
Mon 4/8/192:30 PM | ||||||
FCM Reserves | 1:0 | OB Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/22/192:00 PM | ||||||
LBK Reserves | 3:3 | AGF Reserves |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/11/191:00 PM | ||||||
FCK Reserves | 0:1 | ACH Reserves | ||||
Mon 2/18/191:00 PM | ||||||
Vendsyssel Res | 4:2 | Hobro Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/15/192:00 PM | ||||||
Viborg FF Res. | 3:2 | SIF Reserves | ||||
Tue 4/30/191:00 PM | ||||||
SE Reserves | 3:3 | FCM Reserves | ||||
Mon 5/13/192:00 PM | ||||||
OB Reserves | 4:1 | EFB Reserves | ||||
Mon 5/20/192:00 PM | ||||||
AaB Reserves | 2:0 | LBK Reserves |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/25/192:00 PM | ||||||
SIF Reserves | 3:0 | Viborg FF Res. | ||||
Tue 3/26/191:00 PM | ||||||
ACH Reserves | 1:0 | FCK Reserves | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Hobro Reserves | 1:2 | Vendsyssel Res | ||||
Mon 4/29/192:00 PM | ||||||
LBK Reserves | 2:2 | AaB Reserves | ||||
Mon 5/13/192:00 PM | ||||||
FCM Reserves | 4:2 | SE Reserves | ||||
Mon 5/20/192:00 PM | ||||||
EFB Reserves | 1:4 | OB Reserves |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/18/191:00 PM | ||||||
ACH Reserves | 2:0 | FCN Reserves | ||||
Mon 3/4/192:00 PM | ||||||
Vejle BK Res | 2:1 | OB Reserves | ||||
Mon 3/11/191:00 PM | ||||||
FCH Reserves | 1:1 | FCK Reserves | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
RFC Reserves | 2:1 | Viborg FF Res. | ||||
Mon 3/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
BIF Reserves | 5:1 | AGF Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/1/191:00 PM | ||||||
SE Reserves | 2:3 | EFB Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/29/191:00 PM | ||||||
Vendsyssel Res | 2:2 | SIF Reserves |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/4/192:00 PM | ||||||
AGF Reserves | 3:1 | LBK Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/1/192:00 PM | ||||||
SIF Reserves | 2:1 | RFC Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/29/192:00 PM | ||||||
Viborg FF Res. | 3:0 | Hobro Reserves | ||||
Tue 4/30/191:00 PM | ||||||
FCN Reserves | 6:3 | FCH Reserves | ||||
Mon 5/6/192:30 PM | ||||||
OB Reserves | 3:1 | FCM Reserves | ||||
Tue 5/7/192:00 PM | ||||||
EFB Reserves | 2:3 | Vejle BK Res |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/11/192:00 PM | ||||||
AaB Reserves | 3:1 | BIF Reserves | ||||
Tue 2/12/192:00 PM | ||||||
FCM Reserves | 1:3 | EFB Reserves | ||||
Mon 2/25/191:00 PM | ||||||
SE Reserves | 1:2 | Vejle BK Res | ||||
Mon 4/29/191:00 PM | ||||||
FCK Reserves | -:- | FCN Reserves | ||||
Mon 5/6/191:00 PM | ||||||
Vendsyssel Res | 3:1 | RFC Reserves | ||||
Mon 5/13/192:00 PM | ||||||
Hobro Reserves | 0:1 | SIF Reserves |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/11/191:00 PM | ||||||
OB Reserves | 4:1 | SE Reserves | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
RFC Reserves | 2:2 | Hobro Reserves | ||||
Mon 3/11/192:00 PM | ||||||
BIF Reserves | 2:1 | LBK Reserves | ||||
Mon 4/1/191:00 PM | ||||||
ACH Reserves | 0:2 | FCH Reserves | ||||
Tue 4/23/192:00 PM | ||||||
Vejle BK Res | 0:5 | FCM Reserves | ||||
Mon 5/6/192:00 PM | ||||||
AGF Reserves | 1:0 | AaB Reserves | ||||
Mon 5/20/192:00 PM | ||||||
Viborg FF Res. | 2:1 | Vendsyssel Res |