Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 3 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) RWR | 0:1 | SPGAG (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2006
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Herbert Lemberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(16.) VfB H | 1:1 | FCK (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2006
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Pointner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) SVH | 0:4 | BWF (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bernd Hirschbichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) SPGR | 5:2 | SVS (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dominik Ouschan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
83' | 5:2 | |||
(3.) FCH | 0:3 | WSGW (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Josef Lassacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) RB II | 1:2 | Hard (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Daxauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(12.) SCAL | 5:2 | IAC (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Struz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
87' | 5:2 | |||
(15.) SVG | 1:0 | FCD (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2006
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Markus Freund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga West 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feldkirch | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Reichenau | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | FC Dornbirn | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | FC Hard | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | FC Kufstein | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | Axams-Götzens | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | RB Juniors | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | A. Lustenau II | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Höchst | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | WSG Wattens | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Hall | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Grödig | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Innsbrucker AC | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Seekirchen | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Hohenems | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
16 | Rankweil | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...