Regionalliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 99 Players 19.8%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Complete Regionalliga Südwest schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/1/147:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC 08 Homburg | 2:2 | Saarbrücken (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/2/142:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hoffenheim II | 3:1 | Hessen Kassel (15.) | ||||
(2.) SV Elversberg | 4:1 | FC Nöttingen (16.) | ||||
(11.) SC Freiburg II | 1:1 | W. Mannheim (10.) | ||||
(14.) Wormatia Worms | 1:3 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
(7.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 1:0 | Eintracht Trier (12.) | ||||
(3.) FK Pirmasens | 3:0 | K. Offenbach (17.) | ||||
(13.) KSV Baunatal | 0:1 | SVN Zweibrücken (6.) | ||||
(1.) FCA Walldorf | 5:1 | TuS Koblenz (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/5/147:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) K'lautern II | 1:0 | FC 08 Homburg (14.) | ||||
(6.) Saarbrücken | 2:1 | SC Freiburg II (13.) | ||||
(15.) Hessen Kassel | 0:0 | FK Pirmasens (5.) | ||||
Wed 8/6/147:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TuS Koblenz | 0:1 | SV Elversberg (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Nöttingen | 4:1 | KSV Baunatal (17.) | ||||
(11.) SVN Zweibrücken | 1:4 | Hoffenheim II (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) K. Offenbach | 2:0 | SpVgg Neckarelz (10.) | ||||
(16.) Eintracht Trier | 1:2 | Wormatia Worms (8.) | ||||
(12.) W. Mannheim | 0:0 | FCA Walldorf (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/9/142:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FCA Walldorf | 1:3 | Saarbrücken (3.) | ||||
(15.) SC Freiburg II | 1:1 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
(14.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 2:5 | Hessen Kassel (8.) | ||||
(12.) SVN Zweibrücken | 1:2 | FC Nöttingen (6.) | ||||
(13.) KSV Baunatal | 1:0 | TuS Koblenz (18.) | ||||
Sun 8/10/142:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hoffenheim II | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens (2.) | ||||
(1.) SV Elversberg | 1:0 | W. Mannheim (16.) | ||||
(17.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:2 | Eintracht Trier (11.) | ||||
(9.) Wormatia Worms | 0:0 | K. Offenbach (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/15/147:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Saarbrücken | 1:3 | SV Elversberg (1.) | ||||
(9.) FC Nöttingen | 2:4 | Hoffenheim II (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/16/142:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) W. Mannheim | 2:0 | KSV Baunatal (16.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | SVN Zweibrücken (14.) | ||||
(6.) FK Pirmasens | 0:3 | SpVgg Neckarelz (10.) | ||||
(4.) Hessen Kassel | 2:1 | Wormatia Worms (13.) | ||||
Tue 9/16/147:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) K'lautern II | 0:3 | FCA Walldorf (3.) | ||||
Wed 9/17/147:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eintracht Trier | 0:3 | SC Freiburg II (11.) | ||||
Tue 9/23/147:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) K. Offenbach | 2:1 | FC 08 Homburg (17.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/22/147:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC 08 Homburg | 3:2 | Hessen Kassel (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Nöttingen | 0:2 | TuS Koblenz (16.) | ||||
(18.) KSV Baunatal | 0:1 | Saarbrücken (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCA Walldorf | 2:1 | Eintracht Trier (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/23/142:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Elversberg | 2:1 | K'lautern II (8.) | ||||
(13.) SC Freiburg II | 1:3 | K. Offenbach (5.) | ||||
(7.) Wormatia Worms | 2:0 | FK Pirmasens (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/142:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hoffenheim II | 2:1 | SpVgg Neckarelz (11.) | ||||
(14.) SVN Zweibrücken | 1:1 | W. Mannheim (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/26/147:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) K'lautern II | 4:0 | KSV Baunatal (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) K. Offenbach | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf (5.) | ||||
(17.) Eintracht Trier | 0:0 | SV Elversberg (1.) | ||||
Wed 8/27/146:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 3:4 | Wormatia Worms (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 3:1 | SVN Zweibrücken (16.) | ||||
(15.) TuS Koblenz | 0:0 | Hoffenheim II (2.) | ||||
(10.) FK Pirmasens | 1:1 | FC 08 Homburg (14.) | ||||
(7.) Hessen Kassel | 2:1 | SC Freiburg II (13.) | ||||
Wed 9/3/147:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) W. Mannheim | 5:0 | FC Nöttingen (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/30/142:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Elversberg | 0:1 | K. Offenbach (3.) | ||||
(7.) FCA Walldorf | 1:1 | Hessen Kassel (8.) | ||||
(11.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:0 | SpVgg Neckarelz (13.) | ||||
(15.) FC Nöttingen | 1:2 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
(17.) SVN Zweibrücken | 0:4 | K'lautern II (5.) | ||||
(14.) KSV Baunatal | 3:1 | Eintracht Trier (18.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/142:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hoffenheim II | 1:1 | Wormatia Worms (9.) | ||||
(10.) SC Freiburg II | 2:1 | FK Pirmasens (12.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Koblenz | 1:2 | W. Mannheim (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/5/147:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Saarbrücken | 3:0 | TuS Koblenz (17.) | ||||
(8.) Hessen Kassel | 1:0 | SV Elversberg (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Pirmasens | 0:6 | FCA Walldorf (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/6/142:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) K. Offenbach | 3:2 | KSV Baunatal (15.) | ||||
(14.) Eintracht Trier | 1:0 | SVN Zweibrücken (18.) | ||||
(3.) K'lautern II | 4:0 | FC Nöttingen (16.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 1:1 | SC Freiburg II (10.) | ||||
Tue 9/9/147:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wormatia Worms | 5:1 | FC 08 Homburg (11.) | ||||
Wed 9/24/147:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) W. Mannheim | 1:1 | Hoffenheim II (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/12/147:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Elversberg | 4:1 | FK Pirmasens (14.) | ||||
(17.) TuS Koblenz | 0:3 | K'lautern II (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/13/142:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FCA Walldorf | 1:3 | SpVgg Neckarelz (11.) | ||||
(12.) SC Freiburg II | 1:3 | Wormatia Worms (5.) | ||||
(9.) W. Mannheim | 0:1 | Saarbrücken (1.) | ||||
(18.) SVN Zweibrücken | 0:3 | K. Offenbach (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/142:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hoffenheim II | 1:2 | FC 08 Homburg (10.) | ||||
Tue 9/16/147:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KSV Baunatal | 1:3 | Hessen Kassel (6.) | ||||
Tue 10/21/147:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Nöttingen | 3:1 | Eintracht Trier (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/19/147:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Saarbrücken | 2:0 | Hoffenheim II (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) K. Offenbach | 3:1 | FC Nöttingen (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/20/142:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:2 | SC Freiburg II (10.) | ||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 2:0 | FCA Walldorf (8.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 0:3 | SV Elversberg (4.) | ||||
(12.) FK Pirmasens | 3:0 | KSV Baunatal (18.) | ||||
(6.) Hessen Kassel | 1:2 | SVN Zweibrücken (16.) | ||||
Mon 9/22/148:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eintracht Trier | 0:0 | TuS Koblenz (17.) | ||||
Tue 3/3/157:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) K'lautern II | 4:0 | W. Mannheim (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/26/147:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FCA Walldorf | 1:3 | FC 08 Homburg (9.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nöttingen | 1:0 | Hessen Kassel (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/27/142:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Elversberg | 3:0 | Wormatia Worms (5.) | ||||
(10.) W. Mannheim | 0:1 | Eintracht Trier (15.) | ||||
(17.) TuS Koblenz | 1:2 | K. Offenbach (1.) | ||||
(16.) SVN Zweibrücken | 1:1 | FK Pirmasens (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/142:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hoffenheim II | 2:1 | SC Freiburg II (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/29/147:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 0:0 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
Tue 9/30/147:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) KSV Baunatal | 1:5 | SpVgg Neckarelz (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/3/142:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:0 | SV Elversberg (3.) | ||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 3:2 | KSV Baunatal (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eintracht Trier | 0:2 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
(7.) Hessen Kassel | 3:0 | TuS Koblenz (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/4/142:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Freiburg II | 1:1 | FCA Walldorf (10.) | ||||
(9.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 3:1 | SVN Zweibrücken (16.) | ||||
(13.) FK Pirmasens | 2:2 | FC Nöttingen (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/142:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K'lautern II | 0:1 | Hoffenheim II (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/143:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 1:0 | W. Mannheim (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/10/147:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Elversberg | 1:1 | SC Freiburg II (12.) | ||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 1:1 | K. Offenbach (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/11/142:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) W. Mannheim | 3:1 | Hessen Kassel (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC Nöttingen | 2:3 | SpVgg Neckarelz (9.) | ||||
(18.) KSV Baunatal | 0:2 | FC 08 Homburg (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/12/142:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K'lautern II | 0:1 | Eintracht Trier (13.) | ||||
(16.) SVN Zweibrücken | 2:1 | Wormatia Worms (5.) | ||||
(17.) TuS Koblenz | 2:1 | FK Pirmasens (14.) | ||||
Wed 10/22/147:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hoffenheim II | 0:1 | FCA Walldorf (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/17/147:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eintracht Trier | 2:0 | Hoffenheim II (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/18/141:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Freiburg II | 5:0 | KSV Baunatal (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FCA Walldorf | 2:1 | SV Elversberg (3.) | ||||
(7.) FC 08 Homburg | 4:0 | SVN Zweibrücken (17.) | ||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 1:2 | FC Nöttingen (14.) | ||||
(11.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 1:2 | TuS Koblenz (16.) | ||||
(6.) Hessen Kassel | 2:1 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
Fri 11/14/147:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 0:3 | W. Mannheim (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/15/142:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 3:0 | K'lautern II (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/24/147:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TuS Koblenz | 0:2 | Wormatia Worms (4.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nöttingen | 1:1 | FC 08 Homburg (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eintracht Trier | 0:1 | K. Offenbach (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/25/142:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 4:1 | FK Pirmasens (15.) | ||||
(9.) W. Mannheim | 2:0 | SpVgg Neckarelz (12.) | ||||
(17.) SVN Zweibrücken | 0:1 | SC Freiburg II (11.) | ||||
(18.) KSV Baunatal | 1:3 | FCA Walldorf (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/142:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hoffenheim II | 0:1 | SV Elversberg (3.) | ||||
(5.) K'lautern II | 1:1 | Hessen Kassel (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/31/147:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FK Pirmasens | 1:3 | K'lautern II (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/1/142:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FCA Walldorf | 0:2 | SVN Zweibrücken (15.) | ||||
(3.) SV Elversberg | 7:1 | KSV Baunatal (18.) | ||||
(9.) SC Freiburg II | 5:2 | FC Nöttingen (14.) | ||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 2:1 | TuS Koblenz (17.) | ||||
(4.) Wormatia Worms | 3:2 | W. Mannheim (10.) | ||||
(12.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 1:1 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/142:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hessen Kassel | 0:0 | Eintracht Trier (13.) | ||||
(11.) Hoffenheim II | 2:2 | K. Offenbach (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/7/147:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Nöttingen | 0:2 | FCA Walldorf (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/8/142:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eintracht Trier | 0:0 | FK Pirmasens (16.) | ||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 0:1 | Wormatia Worms (4.) | ||||
(15.) SVN Zweibrücken | 1:3 | SV Elversberg (2.) | ||||
(18.) KSV Baunatal | 0:0 | Hoffenheim II (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/142:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) K'lautern II | 1:2 | SpVgg Neckarelz (12.) | ||||
(17.) TuS Koblenz | 0:1 | SC Freiburg II (8.) | ||||
Tue 11/11/148:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 1:0 | Hessen Kassel (9.) | ||||
Mon 11/17/148:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) W. Mannheim | 0:0 | FC 08 Homburg (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/21/147:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | FCA Walldorf (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/22/142:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hessen Kassel | 2:0 | Hoffenheim II (11.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nöttingen | 2:3 | SV Elversberg (2.) | ||||
(10.) W. Mannheim | 2:3 | SC Freiburg II (6.) | ||||
(13.) Eintracht Trier | 4:2 | SpVgg Neckarelz (12.) | ||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 0:0 | FK Pirmasens (15.) | ||||
(16.) SVN Zweibrücken | 0:1 | KSV Baunatal (18.) | ||||
(5.) K'lautern II | 1:0 | Wormatia Worms (4.) | ||||
Tue 11/25/146:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 1:0 | FC 08 Homburg (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/29/142:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 2:3 | K. Offenbach (1.) | ||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 0:0 | Eintracht Trier (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC 08 Homburg | 2:3 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
(7.) SC Freiburg II | 1:2 | Saarbrücken (3.) | ||||
(6.) FCA Walldorf | 1:0 | W. Mannheim (11.) | ||||
(18.) KSV Baunatal | 2:4 | FC Nöttingen (14.) | ||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 0:0 | Hessen Kassel (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/30/142:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Elversberg | 1:0 | TuS Koblenz (17.) | ||||
(10.) Hoffenheim II | 2:0 | SVN Zweibrücken (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/2/148:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 2:1 | Wormatia Worms (5.) | ||||
Fri 12/5/147:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) TuS Koblenz | 1:2 | KSV Baunatal (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf (6.) | ||||
(13.) Eintracht Trier | 0:3 | FC 08 Homburg (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/6/142:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 0:1 | Hoffenheim II (10.) | ||||
(11.) W. Mannheim | 1:0 | SV Elversberg (3.) | ||||
(9.) Hessen Kassel | 0:1 | SpVgg Neckarelz (12.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nöttingen | 4:0 | SVN Zweibrücken (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/7/142:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K'lautern II | 2:1 | SC Freiburg II (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/28/152:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 1:0 | Hessen Kassel (9.) | ||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 0:0 | Eintracht Trier (14.) | ||||
(2.) SV Elversberg | 1:0 | Saarbrücken (3.) | ||||
(17.) KSV Baunatal | 2:0 | W. Mannheim (11.) | ||||
(12.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 0:3 | FK Pirmasens (15.) | ||||
(6.) FCA Walldorf | 0:2 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/153:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hoffenheim II | 1:4 | FC Nöttingen (13.) | ||||
Tue 4/14/156:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) SVN Zweibrücken | 1:2 | TuS Koblenz (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:1 | K. Offenbach (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/152:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 3:0 | Hoffenheim II (12.) | ||||
(4.) K'lautern II | 0:3 | SV Elversberg (2.) | ||||
(14.) Eintracht Trier | 0:0 | FCA Walldorf (7.) | ||||
(10.) Hessen Kassel | 0:2 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 3:0 | Wormatia Worms (5.) | ||||
(9.) W. Mannheim | 1:0 | SVN Zweibrücken (18.) | ||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 4:0 | KSV Baunatal (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/152:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 2:1 | SC Freiburg II (8.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Koblenz | 0:1 | FC Nöttingen (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/13/157:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) KSV Baunatal | 0:1 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
(12.) FC Nöttingen | 3:3 | W. Mannheim (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FCA Walldorf | 1:1 | K. Offenbach (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/14/152:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Elversberg | 2:1 | Eintracht Trier (14.) | ||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 3:0 | SpVgg Neckarelz (13.) | ||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:0 | FK Pirmasens (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/152:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SVN Zweibrücken | 0:1 | Saarbrücken (3.) | ||||
(9.) SC Freiburg II | 2:2 | Hessen Kassel (11.) | ||||
(8.) Hoffenheim II | 2:0 | TuS Koblenz (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/20/157:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 1:0 | FC Nöttingen (13.) | ||||
(11.) W. Mannheim | 1:2 | TuS Koblenz (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 0:0 | SV Elversberg (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/21/152:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 1:2 | Hoffenheim II (7.) | ||||
(8.) Hessen Kassel | 4:0 | FCA Walldorf (9.) | ||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 1:1 | SC Freiburg II (10.) | ||||
(12.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 1:1 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(14.) Eintracht Trier | 1:0 | KSV Baunatal (17.) | ||||
Wed 4/8/157:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K'lautern II | 4:0 | SVN Zweibrücken (18.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/27/157:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Nöttingen | 1:4 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC 08 Homburg | 2:0 | Wormatia Worms (6.) | ||||
(10.) FCA Walldorf | 2:2 | FK Pirmasens (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/28/152:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) KSV Baunatal | 0:2 | K. Offenbach (1.) | ||||
(18.) SVN Zweibrücken | 0:1 | Eintracht Trier (12.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Koblenz | 0:1 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 2:1 | SpVgg Neckarelz (13.) | ||||
(3.) SV Elversberg | 0:2 | Hessen Kassel (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/8/157:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hoffenheim II | 1:2 | W. Mannheim (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/31/157:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 0:1 | SV Elversberg (3.) | ||||
(7.) Wormatia Worms | 1:4 | SC Freiburg II (8.) | ||||
(12.) Eintracht Trier | 2:0 | FC Nöttingen (14.) | ||||
(6.) Hessen Kassel | 1:0 | KSV Baunatal (17.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 0:0 | W. Mannheim (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/1/157:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 5:0 | SVN Zweibrücken (18.) | ||||
Tue 4/7/157:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 2:1 | FCA Walldorf (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/21/157:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K'lautern II | 3:1 | TuS Koblenz (16.) | ||||
Tue 4/28/157:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:1 | Hoffenheim II (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/4/152:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) W. Mannheim | 2:0 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
(10.) FCA Walldorf | 5:1 | Wormatia Worms (7.) | ||||
(3.) SV Elversberg | 1:0 | SpVgg Neckarelz (13.) | ||||
(17.) KSV Baunatal | 0:3 | FK Pirmasens (15.) | ||||
(18.) SVN Zweibrücken | 0:4 | Hessen Kassel (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/5/152:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Nöttingen | 0:1 | K. Offenbach (1.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | Eintracht Trier (12.) | ||||
(9.) Hoffenheim II | 1:2 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 2:4 | FC 08 Homburg (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/10/157:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:0 | FCA Walldorf (10.) | ||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 3:0 | TuS Koblenz (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/11/152:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Freiburg II | 1:2 | Hoffenheim II (7.) | ||||
(8.) Wormatia Worms | 1:1 | SV Elversberg (3.) | ||||
(6.) Hessen Kassel | 0:2 | FC Nöttingen (14.) | ||||
(12.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 2:0 | KSV Baunatal (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/12/152:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eintracht Trier | 0:0 | W. Mannheim (11.) | ||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 2:0 | SVN Zweibrücken (18.) | ||||
Mon 4/13/156:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K'lautern II | 0:0 | Saarbrücken (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/17/157:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hoffenheim II | 0:0 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
(9.) FCA Walldorf | 2:1 | SC Freiburg II (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) TuS Koblenz | 1:0 | Hessen Kassel (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/18/152:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 1:2 | Eintracht Trier (12.) | ||||
(3.) SV Elversberg | 0:0 | FC 08 Homburg (5.) | ||||
(17.) KSV Baunatal | 0:4 | Wormatia Worms (6.) | ||||
(18.) SVN Zweibrücken | 1:2 | SpVgg Neckarelz (11.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nöttingen | 1:0 | FK Pirmasens (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/19/152:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) W. Mannheim | 0:0 | K. Offenbach (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/24/157:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FCA Walldorf | 0:1 | Hoffenheim II (7.) | ||||
(13.) Eintracht Trier | 1:1 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hessen Kassel | 1:2 | W. Mannheim (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/25/152:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC 08 Homburg | 3:0 | KSV Baunatal (17.) | ||||
(11.) SC Freiburg II | 3:1 | SV Elversberg (3.) | ||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 2:0 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 4:0 | TuS Koblenz (16.) | ||||
(10.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 1:0 | FC Nöttingen (14.) | ||||
(6.) Wormatia Worms | 5:0 | SVN Zweibrücken (18.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/2/152:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K'lautern II | 2:0 | K. Offenbach (1.) | ||||
(3.) SV Elversberg | 2:3 | FCA Walldorf (9.) | ||||
(17.) KSV Baunatal | 1:3 | SC Freiburg II (8.) | ||||
(18.) SVN Zweibrücken | 0:4 | FC 08 Homburg (5.) | ||||
(13.) W. Mannheim | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens (14.) | ||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 2:0 | Hessen Kassel (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/3/152:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | SpVgg Neckarelz (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hoffenheim II | 2:6 | Eintracht Trier (10.) | ||||
Mon 5/4/157:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Nöttingen | 1:2 | Wormatia Worms (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/6/157:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 2:4 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
Fri 5/8/157:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Elversberg | 2:3 | Hoffenheim II (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:0 | FC Nöttingen (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/9/152:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 1:0 | Eintracht Trier (13.) | ||||
(11.) Hessen Kassel | 0:0 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
(10.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 0:0 | W. Mannheim (12.) | ||||
(6.) Wormatia Worms | 2:0 | TuS Koblenz (16.) | ||||
(9.) FCA Walldorf | 1:0 | KSV Baunatal (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 5:0 | SVN Zweibrücken (18.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/16/152:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K'lautern II | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens (14.) | ||||
(11.) Eintracht Trier | 1:1 | Hessen Kassel (10.) | ||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 3:2 | Hoffenheim II (9.) | ||||
(17.) KSV Baunatal | 0:3 | SV Elversberg (3.) | ||||
(18.) SVN Zweibrücken | 0:1 | FCA Walldorf (8.) | ||||
(15.) FC Nöttingen | 1:2 | SC Freiburg II (7.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(13.) W. Mannheim | 0:2 | Wormatia Worms (5.) | ||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 2:0 | SpVgg Neckarelz (12.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/23/151:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hoffenheim II | 2:1 | KSV Baunatal (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hessen Kassel | 1:0 | K. Offenbach (1.) | ||||
(14.) FK Pirmasens | 2:0 | Eintracht Trier (11.) | ||||
(12.) SpVgg Neckarelz | 0:4 | K'lautern II (4.) | ||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 3:0 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:0 | W. Mannheim (13.) | ||||
(7.) SC Freiburg II | 5:2 | TuS Koblenz (16.) | ||||
(8.) FCA Walldorf | 4:2 | FC Nöttingen (15.) | ||||
(3.) SV Elversberg | 5:0 | SVN Zweibrücken (18.) |