Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.7%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 5 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) L47 | 1:1 | ZFC (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
490 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) VSG | 2:1 | Auer (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
202 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
82' | ||||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Jena | 3:0 | HBSC 2 (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
1.256 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
42' | ||||
80' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) BSG | 0:0 | BAK (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 sold out · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BFV 08 | 0:2 | Lok (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
720 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) TeBe | 1:2 | Vikt (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.008 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FCE | 0:2 | HBS (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Luwa | 2:5 | BFC (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
52' | 1:4 | |||
60' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Optik | 1:1 | B03 (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
501 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) CFC | 3:2 | Füwa (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.576 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Berlin | 5 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Chemie Leipzig | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | U. Fürstenwalde | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Berliner AK | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Hertha BSC II | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Bischofswerda | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Babelsberg 03 | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | VfB Auerbach | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | FSV Luckenwalde | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
17 | TeBe Berlin | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
19 | Energie Cottbus | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
20 | G. Halberstadt | 5 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...