Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 97 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 12 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) STU II | 3:0 | USF (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Michael Steinlechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) SVS | 1:1 | BWL (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
83' | ||||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(16.) Union | 5:3 | ASKK (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Wolfgang Smole | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
47' | ||||
50' | 3:2 | |||
65' | 4:2 | |||
75' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 86' | |||
(1.) FCG | 1:0 | SVG Bl (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Mag. Oliver Drachta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(7.) TSVH | 3:0 | SC Sch (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Thorsten Obwurzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) TuS FC | 3:1 | SK St. (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Gerhard Pamer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
(14.) LASK L | 1:2 | ASK Vo (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Lambert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
57' | ||||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) FC Wel | 1:0 | FCK/We (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Reinhard Raminger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regional League Central 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gratkorn | 12 | 24 | 34 | |
2 | TuS Arnfels | 12 | 15 | 26 | |
3 | Sturm Graz II | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | TSV Hartberg | 12 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | Blau Weiss Linz | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | SK St. Andrä | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
7 | ASK Köflach | 12 | -4 | 17 | |
8 | ASK Voitsberg | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
9 | Schwanenstadt | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | FC Wels | 12 | -8 | 15 | |
11 | UnionSt.Florian | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | FCK Amateure | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | SVG Bleiburg | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | Union Perg | 12 | -13 | 10 | |
15 | LASK II | 12 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | SV Spittal/Drau | 12 | -11 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...