Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 289
- Foreigners: 83 Players 28.7%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Renova | 3:1 | Rabotn (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Stevce Suleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Vardar | 3:0 | Stip (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Faton Mustafi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sileks | 2:3 | Shkend (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marjan Markoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Drita | 1:2 | Metalu (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marjan Eckoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FK Hor | 2:2 | Pelist (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandar Stavrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
71' | ||||
71' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Teteks | 1:0 | Napred (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Dimitar Meckarovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar | 22 | 34 | 45 | |
2 | Horizont | 22 | 10 | 40 | |
3 | Metalurg Skopje | 22 | 7 | 38 | |
4 | Napredok Kicevo | 22 | 3 | 35 | |
5 | Shkendija | 22 | 2 | 32 | |
6 | Renova | 22 | -6 | 31 | |
7 | Rabotnicki | 22 | -2 | 30 | |
8 | Bregalnica Stip | 22 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | Pelister Bitola | 22 | -5 | 25 | |
10 | Drita Bogovinje | 22 | -12 | 24 | |
11 | Sileks | 22 | -15 | 18 | |
12 | Teteks Tetovo | 22 | -17 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...