Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 289
- Foreigners: 83 Players 28.7%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 14 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Metalu | 0:1 | Shkend (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Stevce Suleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
45' | ||||
64' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Teteks | 0:0 | Vardar (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Goran Spirkoski | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Stip | 1:0 | Pelist (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Nikola Kostencev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Rabotn | 1:0 | Sileks (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marjan Eckoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FK Hor | 2:0 | Renova (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dejan Jakimovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Napred | 1:1 | Drita (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandar Stavrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horizont | 14 | 9 | 29 | |
2 | Vardar | 14 | 18 | 28 | |
3 | Shkendija | 14 | 12 | 24 | |
4 | Metalurg Skopje | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Napredok Kicevo | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | Bregalnica Stip | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | Drita Bogovinje | 14 | -3 | 20 | |
8 | Rabotnicki | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
9 | Renova | 14 | -8 | 17 | |
10 | Pelister Bitola | 14 | -7 | 12 | |
11 | Sileks | 14 | -8 | 12 | |
12 | Teteks Tetovo | 14 | -17 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...